Linda Plotkin ONE EVENING Serigraph, Signed Edition
Similar Upcoming Sales
Robert Andrew Parker: SunriseBerger (Untitled - Landscape) Signed Lithograph LE3 days LeftZina Roitman- Original Watercolor "Untitled"4 days LeftStan Solomon- Serigraph "In the Begining"Feb 05, 2026Nicole Gourdon (Untitled - Landscape) Signed Lithograph LE3 days LeftAstrid Fitzgerald, In The Style Of, Signed Serigraph3 days LeftJanet Munro (MA,FL,b 1949) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Susan Rios "Fionas" Signed Serigraph LE3 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph1 day LeftBruce Waldman (NY,b 1949) ink paintingMar 22, 2026Alvena McCormick - Vista IFeb 05, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Zina Roitman, Limited Edition Serigraph, Hand Signed and Numbered, Letter of Authenticity.4 days LeftWilliam Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Ovadia Alkara - Aquatint Etching from 19803 hrs LeftNicholas Krushenick (1929-1999) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026