Sold2017LIONEL TRAINS PARTS & ACCESSORIESLIONEL TRAINS PARTS & ACCESSORIES - METAL SIGNS - BARRELS- DUMP TRAYS - FASTRACK TERMINAL SECTION LIGHTED NIB - WIRING - BILL BOARD SIGNS - PIPES & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAIN PARTS; ACCESSORIES; AND HARDWAREVARIOUS LIONEL TRAIN PARTS AND HARDWARE - GREAT FOR THOSE WHO LIKE TO TINKER AND REPAIR - LIGHTS, SCREWS, NUTS, WASHERS, LIONEL NAME PLATE, PORTHOLE, LADDERS, BUSHINGS, GEARS, AND SO MUCH MORESee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT ASSORTED LIONEL TRAIN PARTS/ACCESSORIESLOT ASSORTED LIONEL TRAIN PARTS/ACCESSORIESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Train Parts and AccessoriesLionel Electric Train Parts and Accessories. Lot measures 10 x 10 x 5 in. Weighs 5 lbs. Untested. Provenance: Private estate collection from the Pacific Northwest. If lot is absent of a condition repoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Lionel Train Parts and AccessoriesLot of Vintage Lionel Train Parts and AccessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Lionel Trains Magazines and Parts & Accessories Magazines8 Lionel Trains Magazines and Parts & Accessories Magazines Some date into the 1950's. Most are in good condition. 1 is missing it's cover.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF LIONEL TRAIN ACCESSORIES & PARTSSome with original boxes; Includes: UCS "O" Gauge remote control track set in box; Automatic switch controller; smoke pellets; etc.; used, some rust; L-2"-10 1/4", FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lionel Electric Trains Accessory Parts Pieces LotThis is a very nice vintage set. Very good condition overall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lionel Post War "O" Gauge Train Accessories, PartsLionel Post War "O" Gauge Train Accessories, Parts151 Automatic Semaphore with box145C Contact282C Crane Controller314 Plate Girder Bridge282 Operating gantry crane with controllerSee Sold Price
Sold2019GROUPING OF LIONEL TRAINSIncluding engines, cars, tracks, tools, parts, accessories, manuals, and books. Including some original vintage packaging. Dimensions: (Average box) H 5" x W 14" x D 5" Condition: In used vintage condSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Lionel Train Parts With TransformerIncludes: Lionel Trainmaster Type-KW Transformer AS-IS, various train setup accessories, such as signs lights, bridge, Lionelville station, metal canopy. Condition report: All pieces are AS-IS vary inSee Sold Price
Sold2024MODEL TRAIN ACCESSORIES & LITERATUREMODEL TRAIN ACCESSORIES & LITERATURE Model train parts & accessories. Includes: American Flyer S gauge Mystic Station Plasticville Citizens with paint Kit See Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAINS 309 YARD SET IN BOX & MORELIONEL TRAINS 309 YARD SET IN BOX & MORE - SET APPEARS INCOMPLETE & EXTRA PARTS - 2ND BOX CONTAINS ACCESSORIES - 7 BARRELS - LOGS-LIGHT BULBS & MORE - BOXES FADED/STAINEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel City Station No. 115 AS-ISLionel City Station No. 115. Measures 13.5 x 9.25 x 9 in. Weighs 5 lbs. Lionel Electric Trains Lionelville Culvert Pipe Co. train accessory. See photos, all parts may not be present. Measures 12.5 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel Culvert Pipe Co. Accessory AS-ISLionel Electric Trains Lionelville Culvert Pipe Co. train accessory. See photos, all parts may not be present. Measures 12.5 x 9.5 x 6 in. Weighs 3 lbs. Untested. Provenance: Private estate collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lionelville Culvert Pipe Co. Accessory AS-ISLionel Electric Trains Lionelville Culvert Pipe Co. train accessory. See photos, all parts may not be present. Measures 12.5 x 9.5 x 6 in. Weighs 3 lbs. Untested. Provenance: Private estate collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL PARTS & ACCESSORIESLIONEL PARTS & ACCESSORIES - BRAND NEW DOME TOPS FOR PASSENGER TRAINS - GEARS - TOPS TO DIESELS - ARM LINKAGE - TRUCKS & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Lionel Train Cars and Accessories.Working condition of electric parts is unknown. Third-Party Shipping or Personal Pickup Required.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lionel & More Parts & AccessoriesHere's an interesting lot to help you repair your train, add to your train or run your train. Lot includes a set of four wheels on two axles, one Lionel clockwork motor with light, one Nutone Inc chimSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE LOT ASSORTED LIONEL MODEL TRAINS, ETC.Large lot of assorted vintage Lionel model trains and other accessories. Includes a variety of items. Condition: all as-is estate found and untested condition, some or all parts may be for parts or reSee Sold Price
Sold2017PREWAR ACCESSORIES AND TRAINS & MOREPREWAR ACCESSORIES AND TRAINS & MORE -OBSERVATION CARS 2631 AND 2630 PULLMAN-LIONEL LINES TIN LITHO-BABY RUTH-AMERICAN FLYER-CABOOSES VARIOUS MAKERS-AMERICAN FLYER PARTS AND MORE-ALL IN VARIOUS STAGESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large lot of HO train transformers & accessoriesLarge lot of HO scale train transformers & accessories, including Model Rectifier Corp, Tenshodo speed control, Lionel Multivolt Toy Transformer, Bachmann Prairie Flyer (missing cars), track, parts, aSee Sold Price
Turner Auctions + AppraisalsLionel Modern O Gauge 6-12915 164 Log Loader, 6-14209 Gantry Crane, 6-12848 Oil Derrick$50(1 bid)
Turner Auctions + AppraisalsLionel Modern O Gauge Accessories Water Tower, Floodlight Tower, Oil Derrick$50(1 bid)