Lisboa Tram Original Ink Drawing Signed
Similar Upcoming Sales
Tellez (Europe,20C) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Vintage Pencil Original Drawing Cityview and Figures Sketch c. 1910Continental School - Alleyway W/C & Ink4 days LeftPen-and-ink architectural Sketch "Rue de Rivoli in Paris " signed by William Orlandorf6 hrs LeftPen-and-ink architectural Sketch “Quai des Louvre in Paris" signed by William Orlandorf6 hrs LeftBridge - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Pen-and-ink architectural Sketch “the Place du Palais Bourbon " signed by William Orlandorf6 hrs LeftVintage Ink Original Drawing Landscape, Limier, Cassis, Houses c. 1929Mátio Stretti Signed Industrial Scene Ink EngravingFeb 08, 2026Pen-and-ink architectural Sketch "The Panthéon - Rue Soufflot - Paris.??signed by William6 hrs LeftJean Frélaut, De la Sante aux Gobelins, A La gloire à Paris, Limited Edition EtchingJul 03, 2025Edmond Ceria, Songes de Passy, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftCity view - Etching - Hand-signedFeb 08, 2026Landscape Cerdon en Bugey, Chalets Drawing Antique Ink Original 1845ATTR TO OLGA DEINEKO RUSSIAN SOVIET PENCIL PAINTINGFeb 07, 2026HAND PAINTED watercolor over lithograph Frank J. Serratoni - originalsMar 08, 2026