Sold2021Ken Wesman Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey LithographKen Wesman Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Lithograph framed under glass. Pencil signed lower right and numbered mower left 6/300. Measurements in inches: 23 x 19 1/2, Image: 16 x 12 Condition:Good with noSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arthur B. Davies, Dancers Under Pine TreesTitle: Dancers Under Pine Trees.Artist: Arthur B. Davies (1862-1928). Lithograph, 1924.Edition 25. Signed in pencil. Image size 19 x 16 1/8" (48.3 x 40.8 cm). #205 in "Arthur B. Davies: A Catalogue RaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hanlyn Davies (b. 1942) ConnecticutFIDDLEHEAD, color lithograph, signed and titled in pencil, numbered 19/70, image 17 1/4 x 22", sheet 19 3/4 x 27".See Sold Price
Sold2016Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012)Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012), "Sailing", 1978, lithograph, pencil signed, 19"h x 24.75"w (sight)See Sold Price
Sold2019Illegibly Signed Israeli Modernist Figural SceneLithograph. Pencil signed. 19 1/2 x 13 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Alfred Defossez (b. 1932) "Listed Artist" Artist ProofAlfred Defossez (b. 1932) "Listed Artist" Artist Proof Lithograph Pencil Signed. Measures 19.75" x 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024ALAN MAGEE (ME/PA, 1947 -)For Antonio Kroger, lithograph, pencil signed and numbered 19/112, 4-25-84, depicting a woman's braided hair in isolation on a full sheet, printed by Donald Farnsworth, Rockland, Maine. COA from MagnoSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN McCLELLAN, Woodstock Artist Litho FAMILY CROP FIREJOHN McCLELLAN, Woodstock Artist, Lithograph Pencil Signed and numbered 19 / 80, Family watching Crop Fire. Provenance: Acquired directly from the estate of the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fritz William Scholder (American, 1937-2005)Fritz William Scholder (American, 1937-2005) Reclining Indian Woman, 1975, Lithograph, Pencil signed lower left. Numbered 19/100 lower right. Tamarind Institute chop mark lower left. Framed dimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2015AMEN ARTIST PROOF LITHOGRAPH "REHEARSAL", PENCIL TITLEDAMEN ARTIST PROOF LITHOGRAPH "REHEARSAL", PENCIL TITLED & SIGNED, APPROX 19 7/8" X 26" UNFRAMED, SKU204.02See Sold Price
Sold2018Print, Bert PumphreyBert Pumphrey (American, 1916-2000), The Reading, lithograph, pencil signed lower right, edition 19/100, overall (with frame):See Sold Price
Sold2022Unique Jewish Lion Vintage Lithograph Signed, NumberedUnique Jewish Lion Vintage Lithograph. pencil Signed, Numbered. Framed. Size: 19.5 x 27 matte, 25.25 x 33.25 out of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two School Of Paris Prints, Mid 20th CenturyCharles Cobelle, Arc De Triomphe, Lithograph, Pencil Signed, Sight 9 X 11, Silvered Wood Frame 22.5 X 20 Inches, And Urban Hutchet, St. Germaine, Lithograph, Pencil Signed Ed 148/375, Sight 19 X 26, WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Norman Rockwell lithograph (pencil signed artist proof)Norman Rockwell lithograph (pencil signed artist proof); 16" x 19" to the mat - 26 X 29 framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH BLEDSOE 1928-2013 COLOR LITHOGRAPH ON PAPERJUDITH BLEDSOE 1928-2013 COLOR LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER. Pencil signed and numbered 19/300. Blindmark. Shipping cost incluing pack ange deliver to US address 50 USD and International 150 USD. We can arrangSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jose Puig Marti Framed Print of a Cat Pencil Signed 19/275 Lithograph with paperworkJose Puig Marti Framed Print of a Cat Pencil Signed 19/275 Lithograph with paperwork - measures roughly 25x19"See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Antique Lithograph of European Street SceneFramed Antique Hand Colored Lithograph of European Street Scene, Pencil Signed. 19 inches x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bela Francis Petheo Signed LithographsTen Bela Francis Petheo (b. 1934) signed lithographs. A group of ten pencil signed lithographs measuring 19.5" x 12.5" to 20.5" x 14.75". Seven are numbered editions, one Studio Proof and two ArtistsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pierre SoulagesLithographie #3 27 3/4" x 19 3/4" lithograph pencil signed lower right from an edition of 200See Sold Price
Sold2015Print, Ellsworth KellyEllsworth Kelly (American, b. 1923), Orange and Blue over Yellow, 1964-1965, lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, edition 19/75, image: 16.75"h x 23.25"w, sheet: 23.5"h x 35"w, overall: 25See Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 19.5 x 25.5 INCHES. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dalà I Domènech, 1st Marquis of Dalà de Púbol (11 May 1904 –See Sold Price
Sold20162 Gary Bukovnik orig lithos, "Iris" and "Day Lilies"Bukovnik, Gary (American, born 1947) , "Iris" and "Day Lilies" 1998, lithograph printed in colors, pencil signed and numbered, 19/20 SI and 3/20 SI , measuring 9.75 x 9.75 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali Large pencil signed Lithograph. Sheet size: 19.5 x 25.5 INCHES. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I Domenech, 1st Marquis of Dali de Pubol (11 May 1904 - 23 JaSee Sold Price
Sold2024BENTON MURDOCH SPRUANCE LITHOGRAPHBenton Murdoch Spruance (1904-1967, American) framed and matted color lithograph titled "Fallen Angel" 24/40, pencil signed. 19" x 13.5" ss / 27" x 20.5" oaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFairfield AuctionGraciela Rodo Boulanger lithograph "Tricycle" pencil signed & numbered$150(1 bid)
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsJames Wille Faust, American / Indiana (b. 1949), Desire, 1989, lithograph, 19"H x 37"W (sight), 25"H$50