Sold2018Lot: 2 Chanukkaleuchter Nordafrika, um/nach 1900.Lot: 2 Chanukkaleuchter Nordafrika, um/nach 1900. Bronze. Bankartiger Typ. (1) Rückwand und Wangen floral und ornamental durchbrochen, bekrönt von Vögeln. Bank mit 8 Ölbehältern, Diener in RückwSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 2 Andenken Um/Nach 1900. (1) Rundes Medaillon.Lot: 2 Andenken Um/Nach 1900. (1) Rundes Medaillon. Mischtechnik auf Elfenbein. Rückseitiges Haarbild mit Monogramm. D 6,5 cm. (2) Brosche mit Messingmontur. Mischtechnik auf Elfenbein. L 5,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) ART DECO 18KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSLOT (2) ART DECO 18KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, C. 1900, (1) W/ HALLMARK, INSIDE DIAMETER - 7", W. 48.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Middle Eastern Turkoman Silver Bracelets.Lot of 2 Middle Eastern Turkoman Silver Bracelets. Size 3 1/8 - 3 1/4 inches length. weight 1.09 pounds. Antique Old Turkoman silver Bracelets from the Middle East. with agate beads. wearable. Ex NYCSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2 TURQUOISE STERLING BRACELETSLOT OF 2 TURQUOISE STERLING BRACELETS; MARKED MEX. 925 - 8 1/2" LONG with TOGGLE LATCH & 6 1/2" LONG SOUTHWEST (47 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (2) MODERN STERLING LEATHER CUFF BRACELETSLOT (2) MODERN STERLING LEATHER CUFF BRACELETS, 20TH C.1 1/2" X 8"See Sold Price
Sold20155 Pc Lot Of Vintage Designer Costume JewelryLot includes: Kenneth Jay Lane bangle bracelet (2 1/8"), Art Deco style bracelet with jade and onyx color pattern (6.75" long x 1 1/8" wide), fun retro signed Germany Sterling bracelet with clear, jadSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Jewelry Silver and Turquoise lot of 3Native American Jewelry Silver and Turquoise lot of 3. Bracelet 1, 2-5/8"X2-1/8"X1/2" Bracelet 2, 2-3/8"X1-7/8"X3/8" Buckle, 1-7/8"X2-3/4"X3/4" 3.345 ozt total weight. In house US Fedex ground shippinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot: 2 Sterling Bracelets: Lemon Quartz & Peridot.The Silver Lemon Quartz bracelet measures 8 1/2" long and 5/8" wide. It is an adjustable length bracelet. The Peridot bracelet is also an adjustable length bracelet. It measures 8" long and 5/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015KING'S 500 CUPS, LOT OF 11KING'S 500 CUPS, LOT OF 11, cobalt with gilt decoration, comprising seven punch cups, and four cups without handles. U. S. Glass Co. Circa 1900. 2 1/8" and 2 3/4" H.Provenance: From the collections ofSee Sold Price
Sold20225 piece lot. 1) Buccellati silver and gold leaf form bracelet and earrings. Gold line across middle.5 piece lot. 1) Buccellati silver and gold leaf form bracelet and earrings. Gold line across middle. Marked on reverse with 1000 and 750. Buccellati and Italy. Earrings 1 1/16" long. Bracelet 2 1/8" dSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING BLING JEWELRY LOT - (2) RINGS(2) BRACELETS - RINGS SIZE 7 & 9 , BRACELET 7" & 8 1/2" (31 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 2 ANcient Islamic Silver Bracelets c.12th15th ceLot of 2 ANcient Islamic Silver Bracelets c.12th15th century AD. Size 3 1/8 - 2 1/4 inches diameter. A heavy silver bracelet with fine floral design together with thin silver bracelet decorated with oSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 6: 2 Necklaces, 2 bracelets 1 pair earings and 1Artist: Various | Title: Lot of 6: 2 Necklaces, 2 bracelets 1 pair earings and 1 ring |From top to bottom: Calvin Begay (Navajo) b. 1965; sterling & various stones. 1 inch drop 1 by 3/8 inches. InscriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Silver Necklaces & Bracelets.The Lot includes an Unsigned Navajo Bangle Bracelet (measures 2 1/8" wide), and a Silver & Turquoise Pendant. In-house shipping is available. Please see our website regarding our in-house shipping proSee Sold Price
Sold201523 Pc. Lot of Cartier, Hermes & Tiffany BoxesJewelry boxes and other items: 8 Cartier boxes and 3 suede bags; 2 Tiffany bracelet boxes, 1 Bulgari bag, 8 Hermes boxes and a large dust bag. (23 pcs.) (NN7800/23) {TC}(NN) Dimensions:Various ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2) TAXCO MEXICO STERLING NECKLACE & BRACELET(lot of 2) Modern sterling silver jewelry, Taxco, Mexico, circular links with twisted wirework, including: (1) necklace, approx 24.5"l, (1) bracelet, approx 8"l; 4.50ozt total Start Price: $60.00See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Ancient Roman Mosiac Glass Bracelets c.2ndLot of 2 Ancient Roman Mosiac Glass Bracelets c.2nd century AD. Size 3 1/8 inches diameter. Provenance: Ex NYC acquired prior to 2000See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) FLORAL REPOUSSE & DANECRAFT STERLING BRACELETS(lot of 2) Sterling silver bracelets, including: (1) S. Kirk & Son floral repousse cuff, approx 7/8"w, interior: (end to end) approx 6 7/8"l, gap: approx 0.5"w, (1) Danecraft link bracelet, intertwineSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS(lot of 2) Chinese jade bangle bracelets, pale green, including: (1) interior: approx 2 5/8"w, (1) interior: approx 2 3/8"w; 99.2 grams total Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Silver JewelryLot of silver jewelry. Cuff bracelet 2.515 ozt. H 1-3/8" circumference 7-1/2". Lidded circular box 2.115 ozt. H 1-1/2" D base 1-15/16". Beaded bracelet 1.760 ozt. H 1/2" Circumference 7". Mexican pendSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) NICKY BUTLER 925 MOONSTONE & GARNET JEWELRY(lot of 2) Estate designer sterling silver, moonstone, and garnet jewelry, Nicky Butler, marked NB 925 India, including: (1) necklace, approx 18"l, drop: approx 3 3/8"l, (1) bracelet, approx 6.5"l; 52See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) JUDITH LEIBER FAUX BAROQUE PEARL JEWELRY(lot of 2) Judith Leiber jewelry, knotted Baroque style faux pearls, organic-form box clasps with pave colorless Swarovski Crystal rhinestones, including: (1) bracelet, approx 8.25"l, (1) necklace, apSee Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 CHAMPAGNE & KIS-ME GUM CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$200
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 BEEMAN'S PEPSIN GUM AND ADAMS TUTTI FRUTTI DIE CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHS$250
Lodestar AuctionsLot 3 Antique Bangel Bracelets Ancient Bronze Jenne People Fulani Brass Banjara Tribe$80
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersGEORGE HOYNINGEN-HUENE - The Poet Jean Cocteau on a Plaster Horse - Original vintage photogravure$400
7 days LeftJasper52VINTAGE 18k Yellow Gold & Coral Bead Two Bracelets / Necklace Vintage Circa 1950$5,500
15 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAlto Ladies Two Tone Watch & Bracelet & Stretch Bracelet$1
17 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Mid Eastern Hinged Bracelet, Pin Clasp, Pre-Mid-Century, 7", Unisex$80