Sold2018Lot of 5 Men's Enamel Cuff LinksLot of 5 Men's Enamel Cuff Links, 3 with a gold tone setting and 2 silver tone. One pair is signed with T on the back of each cuff link.See Sold Price
Sold2020Daum Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: A Daum 'Sunburst' Crystal Vase, having Daum etched at back of base. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H. 7.5" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on iSee Sold Price
Sold202410t gold Lot of Baby ring & pair of antique cufflinks 3.4 gramsHallmarked 10kt Gold. 3.1 grams. Measure 5/8" x 1/2". Etched initials. Baby ring is embossed and hallmarked 10kt. Sze. 1.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Men’s Vintage CufflinksDiamond etched 14 K Yellow Gold Cufflinks with monogram KG. Gold has been tested using PuriTest Kit. Vintage, possibly antique and possibly custom made. KGinitials measure .5 in. 5.6 dwt 1 in. Long 14See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT 5 VINTAGE MENS CUFFLINKS SNAP LINK CUM APARTLot of 5 vintage men's cufflinks. Includes Kum-a-Part / Snap link, Baer Wilde (B&W).See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT 5 VINTAGE MENS CUFFLINKS INC SNAP LINKLot of 5 vintage men's cufflinks. Includes Kum-a-Part/snap link style and Victorian gold tone links.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 5 VINTAGE MENS CUFFLINKS SNAP LINK CUM APARTLot of 5 vintage men's cufflinks. Includes Kum-a-Part / Snap link, Baer Wilde (B&W).See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 5 Antique Sino-Tibetan Etched Carnelian dZi BeadsLot of 5 Antique Sino-Tibetan Etched Carnelian dZi BeadsSee Sold Price
Sold20186 Antique Etched Glass Shades, Wreath Decoration.Lot of 5 antique shades, etched glass. There are flea bites around the top and the bottom edges of the shades. One of the shades has a chip on the bottom opening. Slight iridized. Light socket openingSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Antique Easel Back Picture FramesLot of 5 Antique Easel Back Picture Frames. One with Glass Sides. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Largest: Frame- 10.5" x 7". Provenance: Private Lifetime Collection Long Island, NY. Please notSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of 5 Antique American Running Mens Hunter Pocket Watches Elgin Waltham ColumbiaDescribed by: RM Internal number: CNX 1293 389 This is part of the Iconic Buckeye Collection, a multi-generational assemblage of pocket watches. Title:Lot Of 5 Antique American Running Mens Hunter PoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 5 Antique Plank Bottom Arrow Back Side ChairsLot 5 Antique Plank Bottom Arrow Back Side Chairs. Up to 33 1/4" H ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 Pair Vintage Men's Silver Tone Cufflinksone pair signed Swank, one with large crystal stone, one monogramed with S, one with black decoration, and one otherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mens Antique Shaving Lot Of 5Men's antique shaving lot of 5 consists of: 2- 1911 Durham Duplex double edge straight razors with safety comb. Each razor comes with the original box and one contains the instructions and marketing pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 5 Antique Heavy Sterling Silver KnivesLot of five antique heavy sterling silver knives which measure approximately 8 1/2" long and weight 10.47 ozt. Knives have a monogram on the back side of the handles.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 5 Antique United States Coins, Gilt FrameAntique coins mounted on a green velour back and framed in a round gilt frame. Coins date 1896. They read ‘ In God We Trust’ ‘ United States of America’ , or ‘ E. Pluribus Unum’ one looseSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE COLLECTION LOT OF STERLING SILVER MENSANTIQUE COLLECTION LOT OF STERLING SILVER MENS CUFFLINKS, TIE PIN, ETC.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE / VINTAGE MEN'S CUFFLINKS AND TIE CLIPS, UNCOUNTED LOTANTIQUE / VINTAGE MEN'S CUFFLINKS AND TIE CLIPS, UNCOUNTED LOT,more than 60 pieces, including many by Swank, Inc. of Attleboro, MA, a silver-toned cufflink pair marked "SWEDEN", two round pairs of cufSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swank Men's Toggle Back Cufflink Tie Lot -2 SetsItem/Description: Iconic designer Swank men's toggle back cufflink tie bar sets. Gold tone metal. The Mother of Pearl set, designed as paint pallets, has a brush with pear shaped blue rhinestone accenSee Sold Price
Sold2023A lot of 5 antique Valentines Day postcards by Paul Finkenrath of Berlin - one slightly enhancedA lot of 5 antique Valentines Day themed postcards by Paul Finkenrath of Berlin (PFB). High quality chromolithographic cards. All have "Serie 5947" on the back. Some used and some not. Three variationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Postcards, Leather Postcards, Lot of 5Leather postcards with different sentiments from different locations, lot of 5 antique cards. Overall very nice condition,1 has some writing on the front, and many have writing on the back. 3 have beeSee Sold Price
Sold201614k Diamond Cufflinks14k men's retro diamond cufflinks, back set with one mine cut diamond. Approximately 10 points total, 8.5 dwts.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Detailed Nymph Lady Diamond Accent Cuff Links$1
499 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINT$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINT$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Deco Solid 14k White Gold Damask Etched Oval Panel Cufflinks$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k TT Gold Black Mother of Pearl w/ Grooved Rim Round Cuff Links$1