Sold2022Christos SIMATO (XX) Portraits féminins et d'enfants Lot de 14 aquarelles sur papier 40 x 30 cmChristos SIMATO (XX) Portraits féminins et d'enfants Lot de 14 aquarelles sur papier 40 x 30 cm environsSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF 14 ASSORTED BRACELETSLOT OF 14 ASSORTED BRACELETS Large lot of 14 Bracelets of assorted materials, size and design. Weight: 545gSee Sold Price
2023Blue Topaz, Sarah Coventry & More BraceletsLot of 14 bracelets including a tennis bracelet with blue topaz and glass stones, Sarah Coventry faux pearl and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 14 Wooden Bracelets, Necklaces, Earrings, PinsThis is a beautiful group of vintage jewelry including bracelets, necklaces, a pair of earrings, and a brooch pins. Featuring dog, turtle, and parrot brooches, floral necklaces bangle bracelets and caSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 14 Vintage Braceletsbangles and clutch bracelets, Avon, Alex & Ani, Sergio Lub California, and others, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 14 Bracelets Early 1900's to ContemporaryThis lot consists of 14 Bracelets from the mid 1900's to contemporary. The Jade color (green) bracelet is a Czechoslovakia and would date pre-World War II (excellent condition).The Blue and Silver isSee Sold Price
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Baby Bracelet Lot of Two$125(2 bids)
2 days LeftAkiba GalleriesSalvador Dali "Le Corregidor Don Eugenio De Zuniga Et Son Alguazil Garduna" Colored Lithograph$75(2 bids)
May 14Akiba GalleriesAfter Rene Magritte 1898-1967 "Souvenir de Voyage" Limited Edition Lithograph$100
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Hand Signed Original Surreal Caprices De Goya Art$300(1 bid)
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsJan De Maesschalck Original Female Portrait Painting Oil On Canvas Signed Framed$125(1 bid)