Sold2019Pulsera en malla de oro de mediados del siglo XXOro rosa de 18K de diseño de una serie de corazones. 19,5 cm. 47 gr. Dimensions: Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022MALETA NECESER DE VIAJE, PRIMERAS DÉCADAS SIGLO XX.Con marcas del monograma en los herrajes y en el interior. También con numeración interior.Marcas de uso.15 x 50,5 x 32,5 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2016A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU,A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU, SIGLO XX. PAR DE JOCKEYS. Elaborados en antimonio. 26 cm de altura c/u piezas: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernand Leger Drawing On Paper (In The Style Of)Fernand Leger fue un destacado pintor cubista francés de la primera mitad del siglo XX. La principal colección de sus obras puede verse en el Museo nacional Fernand-Léger, localizSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century Louis XVI style console table and mirrorConsola con espejo estilo Luis XVI siglo XX. En madera tallada y dorada. Espejo con luna biselada, 268x118x45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Imported Pair Of Antique Opaline De Baccarat Cache PotsDESCRIPTION: Two Opaline de Baccarat glass cache pots featuring neoclassical imagery of two goddesses attending to Cupid-one depicting the goddesses reaching for him as he trips and drops his bow, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE DIEZ DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, autos de carreras y vehiculos de obras públicas: Maserati Sport 2000 22A, Lincoln "Première" 532, Maserati Racing Car 231, 2CV Vespa 400 24L,PlymouthSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE NUEVE DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, vehiculos  de servicio público y vehiculos comerciales: Buick roadmaster 24V, Caravana 190, Double deck bus 290, Jaguar type D. Racing car 238, SimcaSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE ONCE DINKY TOYS FRANCESES E INGLESES, AÑOSEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, vehiculos de servicio público, vehiculos comerciales: Citröen DS 19 24CP, Autobus Parisien 29D, Electric Articulated Loray 421, Tracteur Panhard 32C,See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Pair of Baccarat Gilt Bronze Garniture de TableCristalleries de Baccarat "Garniture de Table", two pairs of gilt bronze and cut crystal sweatmeat dishes. Paris, late 19th/early 20th century. each stamp with the Baccarat seal. the tallest: height 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Three krugerrand gold coinsLote de tres monedas Krugerrand de oro. Peso: 102,60 grs.See Sold Price
Sold201812 Baccarat Empire Water Goblets12 Baccarat Empire Water Goblets. Since 1822 Compagnie des Cristalleries de Baccarat has been the foremost glassworks in France and one of the top lead-crystal creators in the world. Measures 6 1/4" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Massive Baccarat glass vaseFooted urn form Baccarat glass vase with a diamond cut, signed Musse Des Cristallerie De Baccarat 1821-1840 reproduction, also carries a factory back stamp, 18" ht. CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Baccarat Clear Crystal Baluster UrnDESCRIPTION: Large clear crystal cut Baccarat urn with baluster form, featuring a faceted and fluted form. Acid etched with Baccarat seal and 'Musee Des Cristalleries de Baccarat 1821-1840, ReproductiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Baccarat Clear Crystal Baluster UrnDESCRIPTION: Large clear crystal cut Baccarat urn with baluster form, featuring a faceted and fluted form. Acid etched with Baccarat seal and 'Musee Des Cristalleries de Baccarat 1821-1840, ReproductiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ernesto Gomez Gallardo, benchErnesto Gomez Gallardo bench Mexico, c. 1960stained pine25.5 h × 39.5 w × 19 d in (65 × 100 × 48 cm) Literature: Vida y Diseno en Mexico Siglo XX,See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Diamant Crystal Baluster Vases, 2Two Baccarat Diamant crystal baluster vases in hand-blown clear glass, each marked "Baccarat France" and "Musee des Cristalleries de Baccarat 1821-1840 / Reproduction" to bases. Larger: 18.5" H x 8" dSee Sold Price
Sold2015'Mimosa' vase, 1900Cristallerie de Baccarat. 'Mimosa' vase, 1900. H. 29.5 cm. Cased glass, uranium green and clear. Etched and enamelled mimosas pattern, heightened with gold.See Sold Price
Sold2016Baccarat Footed Urn Form Crystal VaseBaccarat (French, founded 1764), late 20th century. A crystal Musée des Cristallieries de Baccarat 1821-1840 reproduction urn form vase, having a flared lip, a banded neck, a fluted stem, and a squSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Baccarat Cut Glass VaseA Baccarat Cut Glass Vase 20th Century with etched Musee des Cristalleries de Baccarat/ 1820-1841/ Reproduction and additional Baccarat France acid stamp to the underside. Height 8 3/4 inches. PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2015'Oeuillets' vase, c1900Cristallerie de Baccarat. 'Oeillets' vase, c1900. H. 24.7 cm. Clear glass, etched and enamelled pattern with carnation, heightened with gold. Marked: DePOSe.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vase mit NarzissenVase mit Narzissen Cristallerie de Baccarat, um 1900 Farbloses Glas, mit türkisgrünem Opal unterfangen, rubinrosa überfangen. Umlaufend reliefiert geätzter Dekor: zwei große Narzissenblüten undSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vase mit MohnVase mit Mohn Cristallerie de Baccarat, um 1900 Farbloses Glas mit hellgrünem Überfang. Umlaufend reliefiert geätzter Dekor: Mohnblüten und Blätter in zweifacher Motivwiederholung. BinnenzeichnunSee Sold Price
Oct 04Curated AuctionsBACCARAT FOR ESCALIER DE CRISTAL: A FINE MINIATURE ORMOLU MOUNTED VASE CIRCA 1890£150
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT JEWELRY BOUCHONS DE CARAFE STERLING SILVER MIST RING Size: 51 EU-5.5 US$300
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT JEWELRY BOUCHONS DE CARAFE STERLING SILVER CLEAR RING SIZE 51 EU-5.5 US$315
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsClive Christian Xx Art Nouveau Papyrus Eau De Parfum Spray By Clive Christian$5
2 days LeftChampagne AuctionsFields, Charles, éditeur - Anne Packard, 1st limited edition, signed by the artist - 2006CA$200(2 bids)