Sold2020Verner Panton, Edition Louis Poulsen, vers 1965Verner Panton, Edition Louis Poulsen, vers 1965 Importante suspension modèle "Fun" à  cache ampoule en pastilles de nacre disposées sur des arceaux circulaires en métal chrom&See Sold Price
Sold2022Georges CANDILIS & Anja BLOMSTEDT (XX) – Edition SENTOU Paire de tabourets, frêne etGeorges CANDILIS & Anja BLOMSTEDT (XX) – Edition SENTOUPaire de tabourets, frêne et aluminium, vers 196940 x 43 x 46 cm* Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEATH NYC - XX SUBWAY RUN - KAWS X LOUIS VUITTONDEATH NYC - XX SUBWAY RUN - KAWS X LOUIS VUITTON Size: 45cm x 32cm Edition of 100 + Artists Proofs Print is signed and dated by DEATH NYC. Paper: Fine art 300 gsm paper Comes with Certificate of AutheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Magritte - Les Bijoux IndiscretsArtist: Rene Magritte Title: Les Bijoux Indiscrets Year: 1963 Dimensions: 10 1/2in. by 14in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Mourlot ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rene Magritte - Les Bijoux IndiscretsArtist: Rene Magritte Title: Les Bijoux Indiscrets Year: 1963 Dimensions: 10in. by 12.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Mourlot ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Magritte - Les Bijoux IndiscretsArtist: Rene Magritte Title: Les Bijoux Indiscrets Year: 1963 Dimensions: 10 1/2in. by 14in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Mourlot ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rene Magritte - Les Bijoux IndiscretsArtist: Rene Magritte Title: Les Bijoux Indiscrets Year: 1963 Dimensions: 10in. by 12.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Mourlot ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2015D’allemagne, Henry-René. Les Cartes A Jouer du XIV auD’allemagne, Henry-René. Les Cartes A Jouer du XIV au XX Siècle. Paris: Librairie Hachette, 1906. From the first and only limited edition. Two volumes. Publisher’s colored pictorial wraps handsoSee Sold Price
Sold2017D’Allemagne, Henry-Rene. Les Cartes A Jouer du XIV auD’Allemagne, Henry-Rene. Les Cartes A Jouer du XIV au XX Siecle. Paris: Librairie Hachette, 1906. From the first and only limited edition. Two volumes, in contemporary beige buckram, with leather deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition Cor Canapé Corbi à 5 éléments en veloursKlaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition CorCanapé Corbi à 5 éléments en velours anthracite - 1972Dimensions pour 1 module : 45 x 67 x 112 cm *Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Paolozzi (20th c.) Pair of armchairs, 'Prelude'Louis Paolozzi (20th c.)Pair of armchairs, 'Prelude'Chromed metal and fabricEdited by ZolModel created circa 1958H 73×L 73×W 80cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe 32N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 58 cm H : 140 cm Emballage d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Louis Vuitton Jeff Koons Masters Van Gogh MM Neverfull, in printed coated canvas andLimited Edition Louis Vuitton Jeff Koons Masters Van Gogh MM Neverfull, in printed coated canvas and light blue leather accents with blue metal hardware, opening to light blue calf leather interior wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Suspension modèle 32N en métal, papier washi et bambou Signé du cachet 58 x 140 cm Emballage d’origine, neSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe 45X en Métal, papier washi et bambou 47 x 49 cm Emballage d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2019Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon_x000D_ Lampe 50 en Métal, papier washi et bambou _x000D_ D : 50 cm _x000D_ Signé du cachet_x000D_ Emballage d'origiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-SimonLampe 45X en Métal, papier washi et bambou 47 x 49 cm Signé du cachetEmballage d'origine (un élément métallique manquant)See Sold Price
Sold2022EDITION SOMOP, Vers 1970 Grande armoire en plastique moulé jaune 214 x 165 x 40 cm * VenduEDITION SOMOP, Vers 1970Grande armoire en plastique moulé jaune214 x 165 x 40 cm* Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
2023JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT (after) - "PER CAPITA" - Signed litographJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT (after) (1960-1988)"PER CAPITA"Year: 2001Screen print on Lenox Museum Board Dimensions: 101.5x101.5 cmSigned in pencil and numbered AP XX/15 (edition of 85 and 15 AP)Stamped and sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with StandLimited Edition Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with Stand Circa 1910, serial no. 209451 With four compartments and top inscribed Encyclopedia Brittanica for Louis Vuitton. 10 1/2 x 35 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON 'VIRGIL ABLOH RAINBOW KEEPALL 50'Limited Edition Louis Vuitton "Virgil Abloh Rainbow Keepall Bandouliere 50" travel bag, in black Taiga leather, with matte black hardware, rainbow X accent, dual rolled handles, optional adjustable flSee Sold Price
2022ALEXANDER CALDER, "Taches de Rosseau" 1976ALEXANDER CALDER “Taches de Rosseau ” 1976 Litograph, Signed & numbered in pencil Dimension: 20.5 x 32.3 in Edition: XX/100See Sold Price
Sold2016Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)Victor VASARELY (1906-1997)Topaze noire positif, 1967.Acrylique sur bois, signé et numéroté 3/50 au dos.Edition Denise René.36,5 x 36,5 cm (14 x 14 in.) Provenance: Gallery Ostermalm, Stockholm (�See Sold Price
Sold2023George Rodrigue 'Junkyard Dog' Screenprint Signed & numberedGeorge Rodrigue - Blue Dog "Junkyard Dog" 1993 Serigraph Dimensions: 34" X 23" Unframed Edition: XX/90 Hand Signed & numbered by the artist The artwork is in excellent condition Certificate of AuthentSee Sold Price
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanHAUY, Rene-Just. Traite de Mineralogie. 1801. FIRST EDITION, SIGNED BY PUBLISHER.$500
5 days LeftBonhamsLouis VUITTON, Edition Limitée, année 2002. Pochette porte-clés 'Perforé Ver...€160
18 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Damier Ebene Trunks & Bags Milla MM Pochette$1
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Speedy Handbag Limited Edition Jeff Koons Van Gogh Print Canvas 30$2,350
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionLouis Vuitton Pochette Accessoires Limited Edition Monogram Murakami Panda$1,075
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Pochette Metis Limited Edition Since 1854 Monogram Jacquard$1
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Modular Pochette Limited Edition Damier Graphite 3D MM$400
Jun 02Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1888 Dr Jekyll & Mr Hyde Robert Louis Stevenson Horror Fiction RARE 1st edition$185(4 bids)
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Nigo Modular Sling Bag Limited Edition Stripes Monogram Eclipse Canvas$1