Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON ANTIGUA CABAS BG/RED CANVAS BAGLOUIS VUITTON ANTIGUA CABAS BG/RED CANVAS BAG - Shoulder Bag / Beige and Red Canvas, Red Canvas Strap Golden Brass Hardware- 11.0"L 11.4"H 3.5"W- Very Good Condition- AAN4136-Luxury women's accessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAINT CLOUD MESSENGER BAGmonogram coated canvas with cowhide leather trim (some mild staining to front vachetta), goldtone hardware, snap closure, rear pocket, beige lining with zip pocket and label of 'Louis Vuitton Paris /See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Abbesses Messenger BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Abbesses Messenger Bag - This Abbesses messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted in durable Monogram coated canvas with natural Vachetta leather trim, adjustable wide cSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Damier Canvas Broadway Messenger BagThis elegant and sleek Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Broadway Messenger Bag is perfect for the style conscious man or woman on the go. It features a large flap design that opens to reveal two large openSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROADWAY DAMIERE CANVAS MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top handle and adjustable shoulder strap, dual pull through closures at fronSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SAUMUR' MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" monogram canvas messenger bag, leather double belt closure, piping and trim, gold tone hardware, double saddle bags opening to a brown canvas interior, one side with two slip poSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton, Monogram Canvas Valmy Messenger Bag, rubberised cotton fabric in classic logo print design with cognac cowhide leather details, gold-tone hardware, textile adjustable shoulder strap, laSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BEIGE MINI LIN CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton tote bag, in beige Mini Lin canvas, with brass hardware, beige leather trim, painted embellishment to front face, dual flat handles, open top with tan woven lined interior, single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'TERRE DAMIER GEANT' MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Terrre Damier Geant" canvas messenger bag, with brushed silver-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, embroidered logo at front, exterior zip pocket aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Reporter BagLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Dayton Reporter Messenger Bag - This Dayton Reporter messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Graphite coated canvas with black leather trim, silver tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PMLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PM Messenger Bag - This chic Bloomsbury PM messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Ebene coated canvas and has a chic yet practical design. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Taiga Leather Viktor Messenger BagLouis Vuitton Burgundy Taiga Leather and Canvas Viktor Messenger Bag W/Dust Cover - This Viktor messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of burgundy Taiga leather and canvas with gold tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'JOSEPHINE PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Josephine PM" beige monogram idylle canvas shoulder bag, with canvas handles and leather trimming, gold tone hardware and five square feet, zipper top opening to a beige canvas interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - New 30 Speedy - Brown / Beige Monogram Canvas Top Handle BagLouis Vuitton - New 30 Speedy - Brown / Beige Monogram Canvas Top Handle BagLouis Vuitton - New w/o Tags - 30 Speedy - Brown / Beige - Handbag Description * Monogram coated canvas * Natural cowhide-leSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Damier Geant Citadin Messenger GMA brown and green canvas Louis Vuitton Damier Geant Citadin messenger bag with brushed silver-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual pockets at exterior walls; one with zip closure featuring eSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Danube Crossbody BagStylish DANUBE messenger bag by LOUIS VUITTON crafted in timeless monogram canvas. The bag features tan leather trim a front open pocket and gold metal hardware.Adjustable leather shoulder strap withSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Beaubourg MM Messenger BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Beaubourg MM Messenger Bag. The bag is crafted of traditional Louis Vuitton monogram canvas with a front flap. It has a long strap so it can be worn across the body. This is anSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON C AS IPANEMA PM BEIGE/IVORY CANVASLOUIS VUITTON C AS IPANEMA PM - BEIGE/IVORY MONOGRAM WOVEN CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 11*12*5.5 IN- MB1029 (12TH WEEK OF 2009)- AAZ0761- CONDITION -RATING A- BOX 1- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BiddersSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton AgendaLouis Vuitton beige Croisette agenda Pm mini line monogram canvas Original dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CROSS BODY BAG MONOGRAM CANVASLOUIS VUITTON MESSENGER CROSS BODY BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS Louis Vuitton Messenger Ultra Rare Micro Mini Strap Brown Monogram Canvas Cross Body Bag. Zipper on the top. No pockets inside. Lining inside nylSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Antigua Sac Rabat Bag CanvasLouis Vuitton Antigua Sac Rabat Bag Canvas RBJ no: HB.LV.ASRB.CA Item No: 158841/73 Brand Code: MI1015 SIZE AND FIT: 9.5"W x 6.5"H x 2"D, 9" handle drop Exterior Color: Pink Interior Color: Pink <See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ABE'S' MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSNGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Abe's" messenger shoulder bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, zipped interior compartment, loop buttoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas SaumurLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Saumur Double Straps Travel Bag, the exterior of the messenger bag with a double sided flap with double vachetta leather straps and trimming with golden brasSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ANTIGUA CABAS MM' CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Antigua Cabas MM" tote bag, in creme canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual brown canvas shoulder straps, striped twill lining, dual slip pockets at interior wallsSee Sold Price
679 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Cartouchiere MM Messenger Bag$1
403 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Reporter PM Messenger Bag$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger Bag$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Cartouchiere GM Messenger Bag$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger Bag$1
6 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger Bag$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Saumur 43 Messenger Bag$1