Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Damier Canvas Broadway Messenger BagThis elegant and sleek Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Broadway Messenger Bag is perfect for the style conscious man or woman on the go. It features a large flap design that opens to reveal two large openSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROADWAY DAMIERE CANVAS MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top handle and adjustable shoulder strap, dual pull through closures at fronSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'BROADWAY' DAMIER EBENE SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in brown Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass tone hardware, and brown leather accents, adjustable canvas shoulder strap, flat top leather handle, pull througSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'BROADWAY' DAMIER MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in brown and tan Damier ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top handle and adjustable shoulder strap, pull through closureSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'TERRE DAMIER GEANT' MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Terrre Damier Geant" canvas messenger bag, with brushed silver-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, embroidered logo at front, exterior zip pocket aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Reporter BagLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Dayton Reporter Messenger Bag - This Dayton Reporter messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Graphite coated canvas with black leather trim, silver tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PMLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PM Messenger Bag - This chic Bloomsbury PM messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Ebene coated canvas and has a chic yet practical design. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Damier Geant Citadin Messenger GMA brown and green canvas Louis Vuitton Damier Geant Citadin messenger bag with brushed silver-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual pockets at exterior walls; one with zip closure featuring eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Laptop Messenger BagLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Laptop Messenger Bag - This laptop bag from Louis Vuitton features a Damier Graphite canvas exterior trimmed with black leather and silver tone hardware. The bag has an eSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable web shoulder strap, tan canvas lining, zip closure, additioSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BASTILLE DAMIER EBENE MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Bastille" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, tonal leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at back, dual slip pockets under froSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER EBENE MESSENGERLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, opening to terracSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in ivory Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, openiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Neo Neverfull GMBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Damier Ebene Neo Neverfull GM Tote Description:Louis Vuitton damier checkered canvas bag with dark brown cowhide leather top shoulder straps and trim. Shoulder bag opens toSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE CANVAS TOTALLY BAGLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE CANVAS TOTALLY BAG (49TH WEEK OF 2014)- 26CM X 24CM X 11CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3575- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Abbesses Messenger BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Abbesses Messenger Bag - This Abbesses messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted in durable Monogram coated canvas with natural Vachetta leather trim, adjustable wide cSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS SP4058LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS HAMPSTEAD GM BAG SP4058 Louis Vuitton Damier Canvas Hampstead GM Bag has fashion and functionality all rolled into one. It is perfect for taking to the office or going shopSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SAUMUR' MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" monogram canvas messenger bag, leather double belt closure, piping and trim, gold tone hardware, double saddle bags opening to a brown canvas interior, one side with two slip poSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton, Damier Ebene CaLouis Vuitton, Damier Ebene Canvas Shoulder Bag, brown plaid rubberized cotton fabric with dark brown smooth leather details, double handles, red velour interior, signs of age and wear, material abrasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton, Monogram Canvas Valmy Messenger Bag, rubberised cotton fabric in classic logo print design with cognac cowhide leather details, gold-tone hardware, textile adjustable shoulder strap, laSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Canvas Roadster City BagThe Louis Vuitton Graphite Damier Graphite Canvas Roadster Soft Luggage Bag is the ideal city bag for the style conscious man or woman. This laid-back yet elegant tote provides fashion and function. ASee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON Damier Ebene Canvas Papillon Barrel BagLOUIS VUITTON Damier Ebene Canvas Papillon Barrel Bag Shoulder bag This is a gorgeous Authentic Louis Vuitton favourite. It is beautifully constructed from Louis Vuitton’s signature damier ebenSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger Bag$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger Bag$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Leather Naviglio Messenger Bag$1