Sold2021Louis Vuitton Ebene Monogram Mini Lin Besace AngeleLouis Vuitton Ebene Monogram Mini Lin Besace Angele Handbag, 2008 Ebene Monogram Mini Lin canvas Besace Angele bag trimmed with brown leather, detachable adjustable shoulder strap and two top handles,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton 'Mini Lin Speedy 30' Bag2006 Louis Vuitton brown Mini Lin Speedy 30 handbag. Featuring micro monogram brown canvas exterior with double rolled leather top handles and trim, top zip closure, lock and two keys, and one interioSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD MINI' MONOGRAM BAGLouis Vuitton "St. Cloud Mini" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, long adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket to back,See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD MINI' CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “St. Cloud Mini," in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, single adjustable shoulder strap, buckle closure at front flap, marks and creasing to leather, paSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CROSS BODY BAG MONOGRAM CANVASLOUIS VUITTON MESSENGER CROSS BODY BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS Louis Vuitton Messenger Ultra Rare Micro Mini Strap Brown Monogram Canvas Cross Body Bag. Zipper on the top. No pockets inside. Lining inside nylSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Josephine GM Mini Lin Canvas BagGuaranteed Authentic! Louis Vuitton Josephine GM Mini Lin Canvas Bag crafted in a classic doctor satchel silhouette. Featuring green mini monogram canvas and a brown leather trim. Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram mini Amazon crossbody bagLouis Vuitton monogram mini Amazon crossbody bag, late 20th c., (1) brown leather, monogram canvas, dark leather trim, double pouch with a pocket in the larger, Eclair zipper closures, 35" long thin dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Danube Cross Body BagVintage Louis Vuitton mini Danube cross-body purse bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print on brown canvas leather, adjustable strap with gold-tone hardware and tan leather shoulder protector, maSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton "Mini Lin Francoise" ToteTan monogram canvas bag with dark brown leather double handles, detachable brown leather and fabric shoulder strap, top zip, and gold tone hardware. Tan fabric interior with zip pocket. Marked "LSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a brown Mini Lin Speedy 30 handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a brown Mini Lin Speedy 30 handbag. Featuring maker's micro monogram brown canvas exterior, with brown rolled leather top handles and trim, top zip fastening and one interior patch pocSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - LOUIS VUITTON - a brown Mini Lin Maris bucket handbagLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON - a brown Mini Lin Maris bucket handbag Description: a brown Mini Lin Maris bucket handbag with pouch. Designed with a brown mini-monogram canvas exterior with brown leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON SARRIA MINI Hand Crossbody Bag PurseLouis Vuitton Sarria Mini Damier Ebene W/added chain to use as a crossbody 100% Authentic Pre-Owned RATING: B..very good, Shows minor signs of wear, well maintained MATERIAL: damier ebene canvas HANDLSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Woven Mini Messenger Crossbody BagLimited edition Louis Vuitton woven mini messenger crossbody bag in excellent condition. Woven nylon exterior in a unique olive color features a front hidden slit pocket and Louis Vuitton woven into bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Leather Mini Lin Speedy 30Brand:Louis Vuitton Style:Brown Monogram Leather Mini Lin Speedy 30 cm Bag Description:Brown monogram mini lin canvas Louis Vuitton Speedy 30 cm with brass hardware, leather accents with contrast stitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Mini Looping Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton brown Mini Looping shoulder bag, monogram canvas with Vachetta straps and golden brass hardware. Condition: Good condition. Typical wear, beautiful patina. May present scuffs or stains iSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BEIGE MINI LIN CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton tote bag, in beige Mini Lin canvas, with brass hardware, beige leather trim, painted embellishment to front face, dual flat handles, open top with tan woven lined interior, single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Alma BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder Strap Description: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder StrapSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Mini Lin Extra Small Micro Pochette BagTitle: Louis Vuitton Mini Lin Extra Small Micro Pochette Bag Description: Louis Vuitton Micro Mini Lin Extra Small Pochette Bag. This Monogram Mini Lin Pochette features a canvas body with leather triSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Mini Saint Cloud M52215 Epi Leather Crossbody Bag BlueCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Mini Saint CloudStyle Number: M52215Color: Blue, Gold hardwareMaterial: Epi LeatherSize in cm: W 17 x H 16 x D 5.5 cmSize in inch: W 6.69 x H 6.29 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS CROSSBODY MINI BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS CROSSBODY MINI BAG-5" tall x 2.75" wide x 1" long-Monogram Red Vernis Leather-Some Black Spotting - See PicturesSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON ‘GIBECIERE’ MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “Gibeciere†crossbody bag, brown and tan monogram canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable fabric shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket to back, front flap wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior pocket with zipper closure, main compartment wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Crossbody Monogram HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton Handbag, Classic Brown monogram Blois Style Crossbody bag, adjustable strap, impressed leather label on frontside and inner pouch reads Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France LV. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube GM" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, dual zipper closure, interiorSee Sold Price
775 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Amazone Crossbody Bag$3(2 bids)
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Damier Ebene Canvas Naviglio Crossbody Bag$1