2022LOUIS VUITTON KEEPAII 55 TRAVELLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPAII BANDOULIERE TRAVEL BAG Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55 Boston Travel Bag. ICondition: overall the bag is in excellent condition. The exterior canvas is cleSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON KEEPAII 55 TRAVELLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPAII BANDOULIERE TRAVEL BAG Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55 Boston Travel Bag. ICondition: overall the bag is in excellent condition. The exterior canvas is cleSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON KEEPAII 55 TRAVELLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPAII BANDOULIERE TRAVEL BAG Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55 Boston Travel Bag. ICondition: overall the bag is in excellent condition. The exterior canvas is cleSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON KEEPAII 55 TRAVELLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPAII BANDOULIERE TRAVEL BAG Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55 Boston Travel Bag. Condition: overall the bag is in excellent condition. The exterior canvas is cleaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffel Bag, StrapLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogrammed Keepall Bandouliere 55, with strap, dust jacket and two locks. Marked on interior SD0126". Accompanied with copy of receipt. Approx. h. 11.5", w. 20", dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL DUFFEL BAGThe Keepall is a classic of the Louis Vuitton travel bag collection. This spacious medium-sized version in Monogram canvas features comfortable rounded leather handles and a double zipper. Vachetta leSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown woven liSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55 BANDOULIERE' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, having brass tone hardware, and tan leather accents, dual rolled leather handles, dual zipper closure, brown cSee Sold Price
32 mins LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Keepall 55 Bandouli?re Travel Bag$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Bandouli?re Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1