Sold2020Louis Vuitton Damier Gras Fit Leather Rope Key CharmLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Damier graphite keychain issued by Louis Vuitton with box and cloth, metal stamped "Louis Vuitton - Made in Italy"See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Epi Leather KeychainLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Epi leather keychain issued by Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Wallet Pochette Cle Yellow Leather Key Chain Wallet Bag Charm C87SKU C87 0722 New 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Pochette CLE Key Chain Bag Charm Small Wallet Tiny Clutch RATING: New MATERIAL: yellow cowhide leather LINING: textile COLOR: yellow, white FEATURES: zipSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON KEYCHAINUPCYCLED LV CANVAS LEATHER COW KEY CHAIN Cute cow key chain made from Upcycled LV canvas leather. Very eyes catching and can use as bag charm. Excellent gift for any occasion. Please see images for moSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Retiro Bag & Keychain, 2015Louis Vuitton Retiro Bag & Keychain, 2015 Red leather and monogrammed canvas Retiro Bag with red leather top handles and removable red leather strap. Label: Louis Vuitton Style/Serial Number: AH2185 DSee Sold Price
Sold2022LV BULLDOG KEYCHAINLOUIS VUITTON DOG KEYCHAIN LV BAG CHARM Genuine LV Leather bulldog keychain limited edition from Europe. Excellent gift for any occasion. Please see images for more details. Selling on consignment. SISee Sold Price
Sold2024LV BULLDOG KEYCHAINLOUIS VUITTON DOG KEYCHAIN LV BAG CHARM Genuine LV Leather bulldog keychain limited edition from Europe. Excellent gift for any occasion. SIZE: 15 x 12 x 8 cm (6 x 4 3/4 x 3 inches). ESTIMATE PRICE: $See Sold Price
2022LV BULLDOG KEYCHAINLOUIS VUITTON DOG KEYCHAIN LV BAG CHARM Genuine LV Leather bulldog keychain limited edition from Europe. Excellent gift for any occasion. Please see images for more details. Selling on consignment. SISee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Red Epi Leather GM St. Jacques Long Straps Handbag, with golden brass hardware,Louis Vuitton Red Epi Leather GM St. Jacques Long Straps Handbag, with golden brass hardware, opening to a grey suede interior with small pocket and key chain, H.- 12 in., W.- 17 1/2 in., D.- 6 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Toiletry Pouches, Wallet, Key ChainGroup of (4) Louis Vuitton Paris monogrammed leather pieces, including two toiletry pouches, larger 7" x 9" x 1" (some wear to zipper), wallet, key chain, good condition. Provenance: Palm Beach ShoresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Keychain Wallet with redLouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Keychain Wallet with red leather lining. Guaranteed Authentic. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Leather Wallets Vuitton Coach Kate SpadeGroup of Leather Wallets LV Coach Kate Spade. Louis Vuitton Checkbook Cover c. 1985, Hunter Green Coach Wallet with zippered Change Holder and key chain, c. 1990, Black Patent Leather Kate Spade WalleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas lined interior and keychain, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 22See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Damier Graphite Nemeth wallet.LOUIS VUITTON - a Damier Graphite Nemeth wallet. Featuring maker's black damier coated canvas exterior with a rope print pattern throughout, opening to a black cross-grain leather lined interior, withSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI, L VUITTON, COACH ID and Change Purses, 3Leather change purses. New never used COACH CC/ ID/ Keychain and Change holder, pink, 4.5 x 3.25 in. Brown Louis Vuitton signature LV zipper change purse, vintage, 4.25 x 3.5 in. SIGNED FENDI stripedSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER STEAMER TRUNKANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER STEAMER TRUNK Leather trunk with interior quilted lid and shelf. All hardware including buckles, latches, casters, and tacks marked with Louis Vuitton branSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Leather Trunk on StandVintage Louis Vuitton Leather Trunk on Stand, with removable tray, marked on brass hardware and on fittings, marked on leather strap on front of trunk Louis Vuitton Paris London, with paper label insiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton leather steamer trunk, original brass hardware, early 20th c., plate with handles stamped "Louis Vuitton 1 Rue Scribe Paris London 149 New Bond Street Made in France", metal hardware feeSee Sold Price
Sold2024An early Louis Vuitton leather bound striped canvas case or small trunkAn early Louis Vuitton leather bound striped canvas case or small trunk, late 19th/early 20th century, the cover indistinctly stenciled 'Mrs H....., Chicago', the silk lined interior with tray, printeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Louis Vuitton leather wardrobe trunkAntique Louis Vuitton leather wardrobe trunk. Circa 1915. 27"h x 44 1/2"w x 22"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER TRAIN CASE, 1950-1960s1 "Boite Pharmacie" Monogram LV train case, dark brown leather stamped in gold w/ LV logo, brass fittings, cream leather interior w/ brown leather bottle straps & removable 4" x 14.5" tray, serial numSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Keyring Keychain Black Cloche Cle Men's M68020 LV Leather LOUIS VUITTON keyring black$5
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Porte-Cles LV Dual Keychain MP2553 Epi Leather Blue Yellow Key Ring Bag$5
Sep 30BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Porto Cle Backpack Trunk Monogram Keychain M00850 Taurillon Leather$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Porte Cle Dragonne Keychain Monogram Shadow Black M68675 BC1200 Men's$5
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Keychain Bijoux Sac Snowboard Vivienne Keyring Bag Charm Monogram$5
Sep 30BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Keychain Bijoux Sac Vivienne Diver Black Red Key Ring Bag Charm Monogram$5
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Porte Cle Round Rainbow MP2465 Charm Keychain for Men and Women ERM 0805-R5$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Keychain Portocle Wild Panda Studs Fur Blanc Noir Monogram Flower M63094$10
2 days LeftJasper52Fendi Key Holder Red Fur Bag Bugs Leather Key Chain / Bag Charm Authentic B448$300