Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Male Marais BB Satchel BagGorgeous authentic Louis Vuitton Marais Monogram BB satchel bag. Fantastic design on this cute bag. You can choose from two different looks. If you fill the bag to the brim the bag will have the appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram soft sided garment bagLouis Vuitton Monogram soft sided garment bag, 20th c., rolled leather handle, (5) interior and exterior pockets, marked "Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France" 19.5"h (folded) x 22.5"l x 6.5"d ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Luggage Circa 1970's2 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcases; Vintage circa 1970's with zipper closures, original labels and double buckled leather straps; each case with oval leather patch with gilt initials "RB"See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton monogram soft sided suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram soft sided suitcase 11 3/4"h x 17 1/2"w x 6"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Case Brown Travel Bag.Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Case Brown Travel Bag. Worn, used but good condition. Measures 26" L x 19" H x 6" W. Shipping: Third party (estimate $300-$400)See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Infrarouge Logomania Ankle BootsDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Infrarouge Logomania Ankle Boots. These boots are made of red and black monogram canvas with a glossy finish. The boots feature a 4-inch heel in the shape oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Sided Rolling SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Sided Rolling Suitcase. Pre-Owned with typical wear, some stains. Measures 24" H x 32" L x 10" D.JD/B13See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram soft sided suitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram soft sided suitcase, 2nd half 20th c. monogrammed R.B., 31" x 20.5" x 9.5" Provenance: From the Estate of Rosamund BernierSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft-Luggage Circa 1970's3 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft-Luggage Suitcases Circa 1970's; with zipper closure and double buckled leather straps; each case with oval leather patch, two cases slightly smaller with gilt initials "RSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram soft-side suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram soft-side suitcase, 2nd half 20th c., leather straps & handle, (2) interior pockets and straps, lock (no key), luggage tag, 20"h x 31"w x9.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram soft-side suitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram soft-side suitcase, 20th c., stamped on the underside 834 Louis Vuitton Paris, Made in France, LV zipper pulls, 21"l, 13.5"h, 7.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Soft Sided SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Sided Suitcase. Leather interior. Well used with typical wear, marks and stains. Measures 27-1/2" W x 9" D x 18" L.JD/B13See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram soft-side suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram soft-side suitcase, 2nd half 20th c., leather straps & handle, (2) interior pockets and straps, lock (no key), monogrammed RSL, 20"h x 31"w x9.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Sided SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Sided Suitcase, stamped monogram EWD to one strap, with dust bag and paper Louis Vuitton shopping bag. Dimensions: 15 x 20 x 6 in. Condition: Very good with some wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Case SuitcasesTwo Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Case Suitcases Each interior with two pockets and two straps. 7 1/2 x 25 3/4 x 18 inches (19 x 65.4 x 45.7 cm). C Property of the Estate of Ms. Anne Tolstoi WallSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SOFT SIDED SUITCASEThree compartment suitcase with zipper closure and leather trim. W 21 1/2 X H 14inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas SatchelLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Satchel With two interior pockets. 17 inches square (43.2 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft caseThis is a Louise Vuitton Briefcase bag . This is a Voyage model bag .In vintage condition with wear and aging thru out the piece . There is three spots where the zipper is torn needs repair. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas SatchelLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Satchel 19 x 17 inches (48.2 x 43.8 cm). Lacking handle. C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price