Sold2024Louis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch BagLouis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch Handbag, with detachable cross-body strap and gold-tone metal chain link, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS" outside and "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / madSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Clutchbrowns; dimensions: 6 3/8" H x 9" W x 1 1/8"D, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLUTCHES3 Louis Vuitton monogram clutches 1 orsay clutch with wrist loop, H 6.5" x W 9.5" x D 2" 1 pochette clutch H 6" x W 8" x D 1" 1 pochette maryl bandouliere clutch H 5" x W 8" x D 2" Condition: Wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Clutch PurseLouis Vuitton lady's Monogram clutch bag, approximately 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 inches. Strap measures approximately 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLUTCHAn exquisite Louis Vuitton monogram clutch. This is a brown canvas clutch with the iconic Louis Vuitton monogram. Inside the bag is a beautiful brown leather lining along with a Louis Vuitton stamp. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram Calf Leather Black Handbag Added Insert C90SKU C90 0722-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B...very good, well maintained, shows minor siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram calf leather Black Handbag Added InsertA962SKU A962 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B-..very good, well maintained, shows minor sigSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PALLAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram Pallas hand bag with two tones leather exterior. Top handle and shoulder strap. Dimensions: H 7" W 10" D 3" Condition: wear to leather consistent with age and use. Presented bySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram CutchVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Clutch Bag, Comes with Dust Bag AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM LOGO FOLDING WALLET CLUTCHFolding wallet clutch with many pockets and only light signs of use. Louis Vuitton monogram clutch wallet.Measures 4" x 7.5" in size. Check pictures for wear. Good ConditionSee Sold Price
2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM LOGO FOLDING WALLET CLUTCHFolding wallet clutch with many pockets and only light signs of use. Louis Vuitton monogram clutch wallet. Measures 4" x 7.5" in size. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Python Monogram Pallas WalletBrown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Pallas wallet with gold tone hardware and multicolor python throughout, with four exterior card slots at flap underside. Black leather lining, threeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Noir Pallas BB BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Noir Pallas BB Monogram crossbody handbag in a combination of brown monogrammed canvas and black leather. With a pair of black leather handles, and a brown monogrammSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Etoile ClutchDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Monogram Etoile Clutch. This stylish clutch features quilted Louis Vuitton monogram toile canvas with vachetta cowhide leather trim. Also features a polished gold front turnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Zippy Monogram ClutchLouis Vuitton Zippy clutch Monogram Leather Brown Wallet. In extremely gently worn condition with a dust jacket. Nearly like new besides some minor rubbing on the zipper. Measures Length 7 in, HeightSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Macassar Clutch Box Shoulder Bag M20252Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Shoulder Bag Material:Monogram Macassar Canvas Color:Monogram Macassar Department:Men Size W:8.46 inch Size H:6.10 inch Size D:2.95 inch Shoulder:46.3inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Envelope ClutchLouis Vuitton Envelope Clutch, "LV" monogram in brown with gold-tone lock and two interior pockets. 11" H x 14" W. Provenance: From a Central Park South Estate. Keywords: Designer, Fashion, AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Partition Clutch/ HandbagLouis Vuitton Monogram Partition Clutch/ Handbag and Coin Wallet. 7" x 8". Used, strap is cut off. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses, handbags, belts & shoes and we can not gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas ClutchLouis Vuitton brown monogram coated canvas clutch handbag with zipper closure, coated lining (stained), maker's mark "Louis Vuitton / Paris / Made in France" to zipper tab, interior with date code "86See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Partition Clutch/ HandbagLouis Vuitton Monogram Partition Clutch/ Handbag and Coin Wallet. 7" x 8". Used, strap is cut off. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses, handbags, belts & shoes and we can not gSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM FOLDOVER CLUTCHA vintage ladies' estate designer Louis Vuitton monogram leather foldover flap clutch purse with button closure. Interior with brown leather lining; two open pockets and one zippered pocket; pockets lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram HandbagLouis Vuitton lady's Monogram clutch handbag, approximately 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 inches. Strap measures approximately 17 inches. Very good condition.See Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Aurore Monogram Canvas Pallas Shopper TotAurore Monogram Canvas Pallas Shopper Tote Bag15.7 x 10.6 x 5.9 inches (Length x Height x Width) - Monogram canvas and calf leather, calf leather trim- Tone-on-tone microfiber lining- Golden-color metSee Sold Price