Louise Kramer, Untitled, Etching, signed and dated in pencil
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Vaserely, Berc, 1967, Monograph On Paper, FramedFeb 08, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), Untitled Abstract, Circa 1940s, etching2 hrs LeftJohn Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint2 hrs LeftSchumacher, EmilMarkus Amm, Untitled (#2)4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day Left1937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Jacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingJul 02, 2025Alain Le Yaouanc - Offset Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 2026Jean Deyrolle : Composition, 1946 - Hand-signed6 days LeftJacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Jacques Villon, Composition, Eloge de Jacques Villon, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Jacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftSiepmann, HeinrichJohn Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026