Sold2020LUSTR PETROLEJKARakousko-Uhersko okolo 1900 Petrolejový lustr z litiny a mosazi, s nepůvodním žlutým skleněným širmem. Celková délka 90 cm. Ø 52 cm. ElektrifikovSee Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE AND IMPRESSIVE PAIR OF WELLER SICARD LUSTRLARGE AND IMPRESSIVE PAIR OF WELLER SICARD LUSTRE GLAZED POTTERY VASES, Designed by JacquSee Sold Price
Sold2024Compania Petrolera Mexicana Faros De Aztlan 20 Acciones lot 4Compania Petrolera Mexicana Faros De Aztlan 20 Acciones lot 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Oil Company Stock Certificates [132668]Lot of four certificates: Boston Mexican Petroleum (3 different); Compania Petrolera La Giralda 1916.Date: Country (if not USA): MexicoState: City: Provenance: Ken Prag CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020LUSTR STROPNICEČechy okolo 1940 Stropní svítidlo z patinované mosazi zdobené reliéfním pásem s květinovým motivem s jednou středovou a třemi zavěšSee Sold Price
Sold2020LUSTR BRONZNěmecko 19. stol. Bronzový lustr se šesti rameny, odlévaný s motivy florálních rozvilin. Dodatečně elektrifikováno. V. 99 cm. Ø 53 cm. Stav B. ElSee Sold Price
Sold2024Compania Petrolera Mexicana Faros De Aztlan 20 AccionesCompania Petrolera Mexicana Faros De Aztlan 20 Acciones. Lot of 4.See Sold Price
Sold2024Compania Petrolera Mexicana Faros De Aztlan 20 AccionesCompania Petrolera Mexicana Faros De Aztlan 20 Acciones. Lot of 5.See Sold Price
Sold2023APA PERTOLEUMEnamel sign, convex, stenciled, GER around 1911, 46 x 46 cm, leg size 33 cm, a very early Petroleana piece of the American Petroleum Apparatus (APA). I We do only sell old original pieces - no reprosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Company Stock Certificate Collection [132656]Lot of five different Mexican companies' stock certificates: Banco Central Mexicino (8); Compania Minera La Paz (3); Compania Minera de San Antonio de Los Chinos (46); Compania Petrolera La Giralda (8See Sold Price
Sold2024[BASEBALL]. Group of Three Real Photo Postcards and One Pos...[BASEBALL]. Group of Three Real Photo Postcards and One Postcard of Canadian or Northern American Teams, including: Petrolea Ontario Oily Nine RPPC. [1908]. And unknown player from a Winnipeg, ManitobSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Companies Stock Certificates [132666]Lot of five certificates from six different Mexican companies. Sonora Silver Mining Co. (5); Boston Mexican Petroleum (5); Compania Petrolera La Giralda (7); Banco Hipotecario de Credito Territorial MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dealer Lot of Mexican Stock Certificates [132667]Lot of 22 certificates from Mexican companies: Sonora Silver Mining Co. (2); Compania Petrolera La Giralda (2); Compania Minera de San Antonio de Los Chinos (7); Banco Central Mexicano (3); Banco HipoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stocks and Bonds of Mexico [132647]Lot of eleven certificates from Mexican companies: Sonora Silver Mining; Banco Hipotecario; Banco Central; Compania Petrolera La Giralda; Compania Minera La Paz; Boston Mexican Petroleum; Los Reyes GoSee Sold Price
2020LUSTR PĚTIRAMENNÝČeskoslovensko 20. - 30. léta 20. stol. Pětiramenný lustr z chromované mosazi. Délka 88 cm, Ø 53 cm. Stav C. English Title: 5-ARMED CHANDELIER English Description: CSee Sold Price
2022Original A. Lustr Oil On Canvas Winter Landscape AbstractOriginal A. Lustr Oil on canvas Winter Landscape Abstract Dimensions:25 1/2 inches wide x 14 inches high A measures 18 1/2 inches wide x 7 inches high Please refer to photos for more details. click onSee Sold Price
2017Vase de forme libre en faïence émaillée noir lustré etVase de forme libre en faïence émaillée noir lustré et rose Années 1950 H : 31 cmSee Sold Price
2016Silva Herzog, Jesús / Compañía Petrolera Comercial.Silva Herzog, Jesús / Compañía Petrolera Comercial. El Petróleo de México / Litigio por la Explotación del Lote 113 de Amatlán. Pzas:3See Sold Price
2022French Petroleana. Black, Advertising Poster 1930Original BERGER-GRILLON CAR POLISH BLACK Poster! This is a spectacular piece of Petroliana and Black Memorabilia. Circa 1930. Very good condition. Size: 46.5 x 31.5 in. Frame: 48 x 33 in. Similar piecSee Sold Price
2021Mexican Oil Company Stock Certificates [132668]Lot of four certificates: Boston Mexican Petroleum (3 different); Compania Petrolera La Giralda 1916.Date: Country (if not USA): MexicoState: City: Provenance: Ken Prag CollectionSee Sold Price