Lyonel Feininger: Seaside With Boats
Similar Upcoming Sales
Frederick Tordoff (NJ,UK,1939-2022) watercolor paintingFeb 08, 2026Allan Mardon (NY,AZ,Canada,1931-2020) ink paintingMar 22, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition3 days LeftEliseo Meifrén i Roig - Vista de una playa3 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition3 days LeftRaoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Raoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Raoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Sailing Ship American watercolor 1905 ROSS TURNER (New York 1847 - 1915)Feb 06, 2026ANTHONY SHEMROSKE (1921-2004) LITHOGRAPH TITLED DOCKED FISHING BOAT, 19IN x 23.5IN (48cm x 60cm)6 days LeftRacing Sailing Boat 1 - L. BalmontFeb 14, 2026Racing Sailing Boat 4 - L. BalmontFeb 14, 2026Eugene Barrell 1915 - 1994 Pencil signed lithographFeb 08, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition3 days Left1964 - Paul Klee - Wunderbare Landung oder "112!" - 12 aquarelles - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 11, 2026