Sold2022BRACELET EN OR, ARGENT, ÉMAIL, SAPHIRS, RUBIS ETGRENATS stylisé d'un motif floral orné d'émail vert, de saphirs jaunes, de rubis et de grenats verts de taille circulairePoids 60,00 g environ, diamètre 5,5 cm A GOLD, SILVER, ENAMEL, SASee Sold Price
Sold2020Three krugerrand gold coinsLote de tres monedas Krugerrand de oro. Peso: 102,60 grs.See Sold Price
Sold2022CLIP EN PLATINE, PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTSstylisé d'un bouclier orné de diamants taille ancienne et baguette et de perles fines de 4,90 à mm. 5,60 mm environ, accompagné d'un certificat n. 22302 duSee Sold Price
Sold2016Edgar Negret, Reloj, 1986Colombia, 1920 - 2012. Aluminio pintado - edición 20 de 60. 24 x 23.5 x 23.5 cm (9 7/16 x 9 1/4 x 9 1/4 in). 1986See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin de l'époque QIANLONG (1735-1796) ou époque JIAQING (1796-1820)Important CACHE POT à décor de fleurs de lotus et rinceaux stylisé La bordure soulignée d'une frise de leiwen et de lingzhi Porcelaine et bleu sous couvertes H. 46 cm - D. 60 cm QuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Work on paper, Manuel Neri, Jr.Manuel Neri, Jr. (American, 1930-2021), "Cronica de mis Anos Peores," mixed media on paper, signed lower right and titled lower left, sheet: 41"h x 26"w, overall (with frame): 48.75"h x 33.75"w. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS MAJORELLE (1859-1926)LOUIS MAJORELLE (1859-1926) Trois bergères Art nouveau en acajou sculpté à motif de feuilles de gui, garniture en velours frappé vert. Haut. 109,5 CM - Larg. 64, 5 CM - Prof. 60 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe siècleVASE balustre à décor d'une scène de retour de chasse Les prises en forme de branches Grès porcelaineux et bleu sous couverte Fours de Nankin H. 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ET BAGUE EN OR, ARGENT,PERLE FINE ET DIAMANTS chacune ornée de diamants taille ancienne, la bague ornée d'une perle fine de mm. 8.60-8.75 environ, accompagné d'un certificat I.G.N. n.m. 2230See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI, CRISTO DE SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 28 cm CERTIFIED.SALVADOR DALI, CRISTO DE SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 28 cm CERTIFIED.Sculpture with certificate card.Bronze, Ed. 9 / 10.Signed.Measurements: 28 x 21 cm.Chain 44 cm.Frame: 75 x 60 cm.Illustrated on page 49 ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis de Mayo (American, 1926-2016) Standing IndianLouis de Mayo (American, 1926-2016) Standing Indian acrylic on canvas signed de Mayo (lower left) 60 x 60 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Picasso Madoura Ceramic Face Plate, Visage Barbu (A.R. 413)Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Visage Barbu (A.R. 413), partially glazed ceramic terra cotta plate, stamped underside MADOURA / PLEIN FEU / EMPREINTE ORIGINAL DE PICASSO, and numbered 60/100. 9 7/8" diameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fabbri Agenore, Il pane IIfirmato sulla base, bronzo e ferro cromato, W. 16 - D. 16 - H. 60 Cm, M. De Micheli, Gérald Gassiot-Talabot, Fabbri, Vangelista Editore, Milano, 1972, p.80, F.Bellonzi, Contemporary Italian SculptuSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAOLO VENINI Esprit ceiling light, Venini production.Esprit ceiling light, Venini production. 1962. Chromed metal and glass.. Cm 60,00 x 70,00 x 60,00. Literature: De Boni F., Venini Glass, Umberto Allemandi, Torino, 2007, p. 245See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DESIGNER HANDBAGSCollection of vintage purses including Fendi Selleria, De Vecchi Hamilton Lodge, Gucci Crocodile clutch bag with a Tiger eye clasp, and Chanel crocodile or alligator.See Sold Price
Sold2021Guy Bardone French, 1927-2015 Plage de la Costa Brava,Guy Bardone French, 1927-2015 Plage de la Costa Brava, 1958/60 Signed Bardone (lr); signed G. Bardone, dated 58 / 60 and inscribed as titled on the reverse Oil on canvas 21 3/4 x 13 inches (55.2 x 33See Sold Price
Sold2023Ugo LA PIETRA (1938)Cabinet de la série Neoeclettismo Placage de noyer, noyer, laiton 224 x 87 x 60 cm. Imac, 1991 Référence : - Angela Rui, Ugo la Pietra, Progetto disequilibrante, Corraini, 2014, p. 162.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ramón VERGARA GREZ (1923-2012)Portrait de Ana Candiotti ,1996 Huile sur toile. Signée et datée en haut à gauche.Titré au dos80 x 60 cm.Provenance :Atelier de l’artiste.Collection particulière , Paris.Oil on cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frida Kahlo - Oil on Canvas 15.3" x 13.5" AppraisalUnframed - Est Shipping = $ 60 to USAFrida Kahlo de Rivera; born Magdalena Carmen Frida Kahlo y Calderon; 6 July 1907 - 13 July 1954) was a Mexican artist who painted many portraits, self-portraits, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oil on canvas Virgin and Child with Saint Joseph School of Eastern Countries Late 18th CenturyOil on canvas Virgin and Child with Saint Joseph School of Eastern Countries Late 18th Century - Weight: 1.60 kg - Region: Ecole de l'Est - Sizes: Avec cadre= H=660mm L=570mm - Condition: Wear/worn -See Sold Price
Sold2022PIETRO CHIESA Coffee table for Fontana Arte.Coffee table for Fontana Arte. 1936. Cut crystal.. Cm 105,00 x 43,00 x 60,00. Literature: F. De Boni, Fontana Arte, Torino 2012, tav. nn. 141, 142See Sold Price
Sold2022Bague Toi & Moi années 1950-60 or gris 750 sertie de 2 diamants taille intermédiaireBague Toi & Moi années 1950-60 or gris 750 sertie de 2 diamants taille intermédiaire (env. 1.2 et 1.3 ct) épaulés de diamants taille baguette, doigt 53-13See Sold Price
Sold2016OMAR RAYO, Indigena de Toluca, Signed, Oil on canvas,OMAR RAYO, Indigena de Toluca, Signed, Oil on canvas, 60 x 45 cm / 23.6 x 17.7 inches, USD $8,000-$10,700See Sold Price
Sold2021Thomas de Decker, Lilies and FlowersThomas de Decker(b. 1951)Lilies and Flowersoil on masonitesigned lower right: Thomas de Deckerinscribed verso: "Lilies and Flowers" by Thomas de Decker24 x 30 in. (60.96 x 76.20 cm.), Frame:See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.55.27.60.55.004 - De Ville Quartz Mother of pearl Dial 18kt Rose Gold$10
20 hrs LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Tresor 428.17.39.60.01.001 - De Ville Tresor Quartz 39 mm Quartz Black Dial Diamonds$10
20 hrs LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.18.27.60.52.001 - De Ville Quartz Silver Dial Stainless Steel Ladies$10
3 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.13.27.60.52.002 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 27.4 mm Quartz Silver Dial$10
3 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.18.27.60.52.001 - De Ville Quartz Silver Dial Stainless Steel Ladies$10
3 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.27.60.01.001 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 27.4 mm Black Dial Steel$10
4 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Tresor 428.18.39.60.13.001 - De Ville Tresor Quartz 39 mm Quartz Grey Dial Steel$10
5 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.27.60.56.002 - De Ville Prestige 27.4mm Ladies Watch$10
5 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.20.24.60.05.001 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 24.4 mm White Dial Yellow$10
5 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.27.60.57.001 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 27.4 mm Blue Mother Of Pearl$10
5 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Tresor 428.18.36.60.11.001 - De Ville Tresor Quartz 36 mm Quartz Red Dial Steel$10
6 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.24.60.01.001 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 24.4 mm Quartz Black Dial$10
6 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.27.60.52.002 - De Ville Quartz Silver Dial Stainless Steel Ladies$10
7 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.18.27.60.55.001 - De Ville Quartz Mother of pearl Dial Stainless Steel$10
7 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.27.60.55.001 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 27.4 mm Quartz White Mother$10
7 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Tresor 428.17.39.60.02.001 - De Ville Tresor Quartz 39 mm Quartz Silver Dial Steel$10
7 days LeftBidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.10.24.60.55.001 - De Ville Prestige Quartz 24.4 mm Quartz White Mother$10
Jun 06BidhausOmega De Ville Tresor 428.18.39.60.04.001 - De Ville Tresor Quartz 39 mm Quartz White Dial Diamonds$10
Jun 08BidhausOmega De Ville Prestige 424.55.27.60.55.003 - De Ville Quartz Mother of pearl Dial 18kt Rose Gold$10