Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Silver and ebonized wood fish-shaped pepper pot.ITALIAN WORK OF 20th CENTURY Silver and ebonized wood fish-shaped pepper pot. . Cm 22,50 x 6,00. Marked. Silver 800See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Sgabellone in legnoMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Sgabellone in legno intagliato, dorato e decorato a mascheroni. . . Cm 72,00 x 160,00 x 63,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Lampada aMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Lampada a sospensione con doppio vetro anni 60. -. Cm 24,00 x 80,00 x 24,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Pair of ceramicITALIAN WORK OF 20th CENTURY Pair of ceramic sculptures depicting Harlequin and Colombina. . Cm 9,00 x 23,50 x 5,00. Harlequin: 23,5x9x5 cm; Colombina: 25x13x6 cm. Signature at the base: Caruso N., S.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLOITALY EARLY 20th CENTURY Sculpted and gilded wooden mirror in 18th century Venetian style. . Cm 89,00 x 142,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO A group of three conductor's batons in wood, resin and silver, with silver20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A group of three conductor's batons in wood, resin and silver, with silver end grip. . Cm 1,50 x 63,00. One in original case. Dimensions: 63x1.5cm; 38x2.5cm; 42x1.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO FourITALY END OF 19TH CENTURY Four appliques in embossed silver and crystal. . Cm 27,00 x 51,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver cigarette box. Early 20th centuryScatoletta porta tabacco in argento cesellato e dorato, gr. 52 ca. Punzoni sui lati interni del coperchio. Inizi XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 7.5 Alt. cm. 1.5 Prof. cm. 4 ca. Val. 200/250See Sold Price
Sold2022Vaso biansato. Argento fuso, sagomato e cesellato. Argenteria artistica italiana del XX secolo.Corpo a larghe costolature e anse a volute. Decori di gusto neo rococò, H. 25 Cm, gr 910See Sold Price
Sold2018Manifattura Italiana, XX Secolo - Pair of ceiling1954 ca. cm 30 high; cm 20 diameter (each) Yellow laquered metal, plexiglass and polished brass.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO Pair of obelisks in black20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Pair of obelisks in black porphyry. . Cm 8,50 x 33,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO A stone fountain with dog face.20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A stone fountain with dog face. . Cm 30,50 x 35,00 x 30,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO A carved and gilt wood frame with a band decorated at the corners and in20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A carved and gilt wood frame with a band decorated at the corners and in the center by racemes and phytomorphic decorations. . Cm 135,00 x 117,50. Light: 88,5x107,5 cm; rabbetSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO A carved and gilt wood frame with a band with several orders of moldings.20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A carved and gilt wood frame with a band with several orders of moldings. . Cm 98,00 x 128,50. Light: 67,8x99 cm; rabbet: 70,5x101,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO A leather and wood travel trunk.20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A leather and wood travel trunk. . Cm 89,50 x 49,50 x 52,50.See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron and velvet chair. 20th centurySedia in ferro con seduta in velluto marrone. Manifattura italiana. XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 58 Alt. cm. 109 Prof. cm. 48 ca. Val. 400/600See Sold Price
Sold2022Lotto in argento composto da un cestino, quattro vasetti e una pinza.Argenteria italiana del XX secolo gr 400See Sold Price
Sold2022SCULTURAin metallo argentato Raff Nettuno base in granito blu manifattura italiana XX secolo . h cm 32 x 14 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA APPLIQUES A 2 FIAMMEin bronzo finemente cesellato e dorato a motivi floreali , manifattura Italiana . XX secolo h cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022DUE GRUPPI SCULTOREIin porcellana policroma Raff Anziana cucitrice e bambino con pecorelle manifattura italiana XX secolo. h cm 17 x 16 x 14/ h cm 12,5 x 8 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Vassoio ovale in argento 800 a due manici e bordiVassoio ovale in argento 800 a due manici e bordi cesellati con motivi di volute e festoni. Lavoro italiano dell'inizio del XX secolo Silver oval tray (800) with two handles and chiselled edges of scrSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
7 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO, Vaso con fiori, Olio su masonite€10
7 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO, Fantasia di verde, Olio su tela€10
7 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO, Il fumatore, Olio su tavoletta€10
7 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO, Uomo a cavallo, Olio su masonite€100
7 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House G. MARELLI, Tempera su carta - PITTORE XX SEC., Pennarelli su carta€50
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph. Jules de GAULTIER. 32 lettere autografe a Constant Bourquin.€500