Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO Table clock withVENETO, 17th CENTURY Table clock with porcelain dial supported by two carved wooden figures and painted in polychrome. . Cm 37,00 x 44,00 x 21,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XIX SECOLO Walnut corner cabinet with small upper section.VENETO XIXth CENTURY Walnut corner cabinet with small upper section. . Cm 82,00 x 173,00 x 59,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVII SECOLO Side table in walnut wood,17th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Side table in walnut wood, folding round top, drawer below, legs joined by crosspieces. . Cm 102,00 x 66,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVIII SECOLO "Porch" wall clock18th CENTURY VENETO MANUFACTURE "Porch" wall clock in veneered walnut, with two alabaster columns, bases and capitals in gilded bronze, enamelled dial and finished with gilded and chiseled bronzes. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVII secolo Adorazione dei Magiolio su tela, W. 186 - H. 233 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCUOLA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO, Olio su telaSCUOLA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO Scena mitologica Olio su tela Cornice coeva a cassetta in legno dorato e laccato verde. cm 43,5 x 61.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO Pair ofPair of armchairs in lacquered and partially gilt-wood decorated with chinoiserie. . Cm 54,00 x 95,50 x 49,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA TEDESCA DEL XVII SECOLO Table calendar inGERMANY 17th CENTURY Table calendar in metal with rock crystal element carved to represent personification of the winds. . .See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XIX SECOLO Lion-shaped pair ofVENETO XIXth CENTURY Lion-shaped pair of bronze door handles. . Cm 26,00 x 29,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVIII SECOLO A pair of majolica18th CENTURY VENETO MANUFACTURE A pair of majolica plates with flowers motifs. . Cm 22,50. Defects.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XIX SECOLO Hexagonal perforated pottery casket, handle decorated with doves.VENETO XIXth CENTURY Hexagonal perforated pottery casket, handle decorated with doves. . Cm 29,00 x 21,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XIX SECOLO Pottery fruit bowl with lion handles.VENETO XIXth CENTURY Pottery fruit bowl with lion handles. . Cm 14,00 x 34,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XIX SECOLO Baked pottery soup bowl with floral decorations.VENETO XIXth CENTURY Baked pottery soup bowl with floral decorations. . Cm 20,00 x 16,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta della fine del XVII secolo Enea e Didoneolio su tela, W. 134 - H. 120 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edicola a ciborio Pavia, forse Siro Antonio Africa nella manifattura Rampini, fine del XVII secoloMaiolica decorata con colori a gran fuoco. Marca: assente. Dimensioni: altezza 54,5; cm 24x24. Conservazione: ottima; minimi restauri a due colonne e al bordo superiore del vasetto di coronamento rincSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Ten walnut open chairs, legs in the shape of inverted pyramids.19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Ten walnut open chairs, legs in the shape of inverted pyramids. . Cm 51,00 x 90,50 x 45,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO A walnut efectory table in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A walnut efectory table in the style of the 17th century. . Cm 125,00 x 76,00 x 41,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA GERACI CALABRO XVII SEC. Bottiglia inMANIFATTURA GERACI CALABRO DEL XVII SECOLO Bottiglia in maiolica policroma smaltata e decorata a motivi floreali. Alt. cm 22.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO A walnut wood sofa lined with yellow silk with floral19th CENTURY FRENCH MANUFACTURE A walnut wood sofa lined with yellow silk with floral decorations. . Cm 203,00 x 91,30 x 79,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Pair of chairsITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY Pair of chairs "Savonarola" in walnut, carved with coats of arms, angels and geometric motifs. . Cm 40,00 x 116,00 x 44,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019PITTORE GENOVESE DEL XVII SECOLOSan Gerolamo Olio su tela, cm 107,3X132,1 Provenienza: Londra, Sotheby's, 18 Aprile 2002, lotto 95, (come scuola Genovese del XVII secolo) Milano, collezione Koelliker Londra, Sotheby,s, 10 Giugno 200See Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA TOSCANO DEL XVII SECOLO Salome with the head of John the Baptist.17th CENTURY TUSCAN ARTIST Salome with the head of John the Baptist. Oil on canvas . Cm 41,50 x 53,00. Provenance: Lt. Col. Fountain Elwin, 44th East Essex Regiment of Foot (1780-1846);Private collectSee Sold Price
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta del XVII secolo Annuncio ai pastori Olio su tela 47,5 x 31 cm Venetian school of the€900
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House SCUOLA VENETA FIAMMINGA DEL XVII SECOLO, Olio su tela€700
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo Donna con scimmia Olio su tela 86 x 66 cm Venetian/Lombard€4,000
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta del XVII/XVIII secolo Martirio di Sant'Agata Olio su tela 122,5 x 161 cm Venetian€1,000
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MAN. PORTOGHESE DEL XVII SECOLO, Piccolo monetiere da viaggio€800
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA DI ARIANO IRPINO DEL XVII SECOLO, Vaso con anse€500
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA DI BURGIO DELLA FINE DEL XVII SECOLO, Lemmo€180
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta XVI/XVII secolo Adamo ed Eva trovano il corpo di Abele Olio su tela 131 x 127 cm€3,500
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola genovese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena e l'Angelo Olio su tela 109,5 x 86,5 cm€4,000
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Ritratto di nobiluomo Olio su tela 58,5 x 44 cm Flemish school€300
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola napoletana del XVII secolo Santa Lucia condotta al martirio Olio su tela 125 x 163 cm€6,000
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House SCUOLA BOLOGNESE DEL XVII SECOLO, Sibilla, Olio su tela€340
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Paesaggio Olio su tavola 11 x 18,5 cm Flemish school of the 17th€500
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Madonna col bambino e San Giovannino Olio su tela 103 x 77 cm€1,000
3 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House EL GRECO (Seguace veneto del XVII secolo), Olio su tela€4,400
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena Olio su rame 22 x 16 cm Il dipinto va€500
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVII secolo Martirio di un santo Olio su alabastro 21 x 14 cm Roman school of€1,600
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese o italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene con giochi di bimbi Olio su tela 42 x 67,5€4,000
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLMaestro della Scuola Fiamminga del XVII secolo Cristo e l'adultera Olio su tela 137,5 x 195,5 cm€15,000
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo Figura maschile inginocchiata Lapis su carta 265 x 345 mm In basso a€400
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola spagnola del XVII secolo San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino Olio su tela 65 x 51 cm Spanish€1,500
6 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga o tedesca del XVII secolo Tre pastori abbracciati Inchiostro su carta 187 x 150 mm€200