Marek PIOTROWSKI (XXème siècle)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Maurice Esteve, Sioule, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftPaul Franck, Belgium (b. 1918), Sans Titre, 1968, collage1 day LeftMaurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Paul Franck, Belgium (b. 1918), Sans Titre, 1969, mixed media collage1 day LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftHliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Pere des Princes - Peintres d'aujourd'hui5 days LeftSchlotter, EberhardLithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition3 days LeftLithograph - Alberto Magnelli - Composition - XXe sicle2 days LeftMaurice Esteve, Sioule, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Jean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Maurice Esteve, Neige, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Alberto Magnelli - Composition - XXe sicle2 days LeftMaurice Esteve, La Tapisserie, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftEtching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026