MTH Tinplate Traditions #414 State Car Coach "Illinois" 10-1079Kraft Auction Service4.4(804)$25(1 bid)3 days Left
MärklinToy German Railway Models (3), 4026 Passenger Car/Reisezugwagen (2) & DA 800/23014 SteamRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$35(7 bids)
Lionel Lines Berkshire Jr. Locomotive and Tender 6-11101Kraft Auction Service4.4(804)$110(3 bids)3 days Left
MTH Tinplate Traditions No. 9E Standard Gauge Steam Locomotive 2-Tone GreenKraft Auction Service4.4(804)$25(1 bid)3 days Left
Athearn HO Chicago Great Western Locomotive & Passenger CarsRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1Feb 13, 2026
Atlas HO Scale Locomotive 5509 Rail NE LinkRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$7017 hrs Left
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok 3059 der SNCFvon MARKLIN digitalisiert, original Checkliste liegt bei (Adresse 29), guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2 E-LoksKLEINBAHN E 10 und E-Lok 1020.42 der oeBB, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN ital. Zugpackung 3135bestehend aus: E-Lok E 424 103 der FS, 3 Personenwagen, Lok und Wagen mit leichten Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, mit Gleisen, letzte Ziffer des Etiketts handschriftlich ausgebessert.See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, E Lok RS 910Marklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, crackled paint, part. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, E Lok RS 880Marklin, E Loco RS 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., min. refinished, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok CS 66/1292027,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Konvolut E Lok + WagenMarklin, Bundle Electrical Loco + Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. Personenwagen GermanMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf FunktionMÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, electric-locomotive, item-No. 3163, 3040, good condition, function wasn't checked,MÄRKLIN H0, electric-locomotive, item-No. 3163, 3040, good condition, function wasn't checked, in original box, box is a bit worn German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, Artikel-Nr. 3163, 3040See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok E 1050 mit TenderMarklin, loco E 1050 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E LokMarklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E Lok, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, LM, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok E 66 / 12920Marklin, loco E 66 / 12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, drive defective, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price