MARKLIN TRAIN CARS
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of O Gauge Rolling Stock TrainsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 HO Gauge Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of HO Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 3 HO Scale Cars in BoxesFeb 11, 2026Marx Prewar O Gauge 6 inch 8 wheel Twenty-six (26) Assorted Freight Cars/ CP Locomotive and Tender4 days LeftMärklinToy German Railway Models (6), includes 327/2 Passenger Coaches (3), 4613 Car TransporteMärklin Toy German Railway Models (3), 4023 Passenger Car/Reisezugwagen (2) & F 800/01097 SteamLionel (2) 514 / 513 / 517 Standard Gauge Train Cars3 days LeftMärklinToy German Railway Models (3), 4026 Passenger Car/Reisezugwagen (2) & DA 800/23014 SteamLionel O Gauge The Milwaukee Road Passenger Car SetFeb 11, 2026REA Santa Fe Coach Passenger Car Electric Train Model4 days Left(2) Unique Art Train Sets Tin LithoFeb 07, 2026Marx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Locomotive Black and NYC Tender/Seven (7) Assorted Red Cars4 days LeftLionel 513 Livestock and (2) 217 Caboose3 days LeftToy Railway Models (8), Märklin & Tyco/Mantua, includes Märklin models 327/2 Passeng