MARX AIRPLANE SETS
Similar Upcoming Sales
Airplane Tin Oddity Lot Japanese MakersFeb 07, 2026LOT OF TOOTSIE / AUB-RUBR TOYS3 days Left(2) Marx Lumar Motor Transport & Wyandotte Dump TrucksFeb 07, 2026(3) Marx Tin Lithographed Cars 777 Hot Rod/Roadster/Driving SchoolFeb 07, 2026(4) Pressed Steel Airplanes Marx/Wyandotte/Ohio ArtFeb 07, 2026(2) Linemar & Wells Brimtoy Auto TransportersFeb 07, 2026Marx Postwar O Gauge Eight (8) Assorted Flat Cars with airplane loads2 days Left(6) Tin & Plastic Vehicles Marx & Japanese TinFeb 07, 2026Pyro/T. Cohn Tin Planetary Cruiser Patrol Space PortFeb 07, 2026Marx Tin Windup Crawler w/ Trailer and Japan Battery Op. Tractor w/ Loader1 day Left(9) Marx Plastic Vehicles Marx Fix-All Wrecker Boxed & OthersFeb 07, 2026Ideal Futurmatic Car & Marx USAF Mobile Rocket Launcher TruckFeb 07, 2026(3) Tin Litho Taxi Cabs Marx, Bandai, LuporFeb 07, 2026Marx No. 1020 Auto Transport Set w/ Box1 day Left(2) Tin Friction Auto Carriers Nomura & YonezawaFeb 07, 2026(2) Fisher-Price American Flagship & Wyandotte Defense Bomber PlanesFeb 07, 2026