Sold2024silver Bakelite amber Yemen Jewish Islamic Ethnic Bedouin necklaceEthnic Bedouin silver Bakelite amber Yemen Jewish islamic .For condition report please contact E-mail :(antiquesyorkville@gmail.com ) phone:(+647-671-4495) Thanks Yorkville Auction .See Sold Price
Sold2024Ethnic Bedouin silver Bakelite amber Yemen Jewish Ethnic Bedouin silver Bakelite amber yemen jewishEthnic Bedouin silver Bakelite amber Yemen Jewish Islamic .For condition report please contact E-mail :(antiquesyorkville@gmail.com ) phone:(+647-671-4495) Thanks Yorkville Auction .you can check battSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 22kt gold Sterling Silver HUGE Palu 9 chain BraceletFABULOU HUGE AUTHENTIC John Hardy Massive Oval 22kt hammered Gold medallion set in a Classic John hardy border with 9 wheat chains terminating at a solid bar clasp on each end. Hallmarked 22kt 925JH wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentGroup of Sterling Silver Jewelry including 18k Gold over Sterling Bracelet, Massive Sterling Necklace, Necklace with Round Medallion and two Bracelets. Bracelets are 2 1/4" x 2 3/4" & 7" long, neckalcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Big Rashaida Hollow Silver Bracelet Yemen, Ethiopia, Sudan19th to 20thC. Shows age appropriate wear with surface dings, some splits and dings as shown. Approx. 4 1/4" outer diameter. The approx. inner diameter measures 2 5/8" x 2 1/4". Approx. weight 99 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Big Rashaida Hollow Silver Bracelet Yemen, Ethiopia, SudanEarly to mid 20thC. Silver alloy. Very good condition with no repairs, only age approprite surface wear as shown. Approx. 5" x 4 3/4" with an opening approx. 3". the approx. weight 163 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old/antique silver Jewish Islamic talisman pendant for safekeeping and protection 'Devil's Tear'Old/antique silver Jewish Islamic talisman pendant for safekeeping and protection 'Devil's Tear', 20th century, made of silver and designed in a circle pattern, decorated with a calligraphic inscriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Middle Eastern Tribal Jewelry Silver Bracelet.Large Middle Eastern Tribal Jewelry Silver Bracelet. Size 4 3/4 - 4 1/4 inches length. weight 1.4 lbs. A massive Silver bracelets decorated with fine floral design. Provenance: Ex David Saidian EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 19thC Somali Hollow Silver Bangle Bracelet YemenSecond to third quarter 19thC. Silver alloy. Very good with age appropriate surface wear including seam separations and minor dents as shown. This bracelet is about identical to the example housed inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Massive Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ DragonsMen's Massive Sterling Silver Bracelet with Chinese Dragons. 9" long. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Massive Sterling Silver Bracelet & Medical IMen's Massive Sterling Silver Bracelet & Medical ID Sterling Bracelet. Measure 8" long and 2 3/4" in dia. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Massive Sterling Silver BraceletsMassive Taxco Sterling Silver Bracelet with Blue Paste Glass Inserts and Vintage Sterling Silver & Turquoise Enamel Bracelet. Measure 7 1/2" & 7" long.Truquoise Bracelet is missing one Stone.See Sold Price
Sold2022Massive Sterling Silver Bracelets, Necklace & PendTwo Massive Sterling Silver Bracelets, 19" long Necklace with Green Stone Pendant and Black Onyx and Sterling Pendant. All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Massive Sterling Silver & Pearls BraceletsTwo Vintage Massive Sterling Silver Bracelets- one with Mother of Pearl, other with Pearls and Crystals. Measure 8" x 1 1/2" & 8" x 1". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Silver Cuff Bracelet North YemenEarly 20thC. Silver alloy. Very good with age appropriate wear including small dings throughout. The exterior size 3 1/2", interior 2 1/2" x 2 1/4". The coin diameter approx. 1 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold201812th C. Indo-Persian Islamic Silver Bracelet, 131.9 gAncient Central Asia, India, Indo-Persian, Islamic period, ca. 12th to 13th century CE. A beautiful and substantial bracelet formed from high-quality (93%) silver with a circular profile, a spiral wirSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antonio Pineda. Mexico Taxco Vintage modernist massive silver sterling link bracelet, signed, 83 gr.Antonio Pineda. Mexico Taxco Vintage modernist massive silver sterling link bracelet, signed, 83 gr. The bracelet is for small wrist, see length Length: 17 cm (6.6 inches) Width: 2.4 cm. (0.9 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2018Sonia Larson Sterling Silver Bracelet MASSIVE HeavyInsanely Thick and Heavy, Sonia Larson sterling silver super thick and solid bracelet, 8 .5 inch in length, stunningSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Ethnic Islamic Silver BraceletAntique Ethnic Islamic Silver Bracelet, decorated with reliefs. Diameter: 11.5 cm. Total weight: 279 grams. Low grade silver.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 2 ANcient Islamic Silver Bracelets c.12th15th ceLot of 2 ANcient Islamic Silver Bracelets c.12th15th century AD. Size 3 1/8 - 2 1/4 inches diameter. A heavy silver bracelet with fine floral design together with thin silver bracelet decorated with oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Massive Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet STUNNINGstunning and absolutely massive, very heavy, and very ornate, killer cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Chinese Silver Medallion BraceletSterling Silver and Chinese Silver Medallion BraceletThe clasp is stamped, "sterling"' 8"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Taxco Sterling Silver Massive BraceletVintage Taxco Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Cowrie Shells and Smoky Quartz. 9" x 1 1/4". Good Condition.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThousandPlanetPost-Medieval Silver Medallion with Arabic Inscription and Architectural Motif$5
2 days LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino-Tibetan Silvered Bronze Elephant Medallion, 18th-19th Century$5
6 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Indo-Himalayan Silver Gilt Bracelet Bangle, 20th Century$5(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Chinese Gilt Gold Silver Flower Bracelet, 20th Century$5(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftThousandPlanetExquisite Medieval Indo-Himalayan Silver Bangle Bracelet with Intricate Geometric Patterns$25(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftThousandPlanetExquisite Medieval Indo-Himalayan Silver Bangle Bracelet with Intricate Geometric Patterns$5
2 days LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Qajar Dynasty Silver Cuff Bracelet with Lapis Lazuli Gems, 18th-20th Century$5
2 days LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Qajar Dynasty Silver Cuff Bracelet with Onyx Agate Gems, 18th-20th Century$5
5 days LeftBehrooz Judaica. Rare, finger to a miniature Torah book. Finger for a miniature Torah scroll made of silver$200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$530
5 days LeftBehrooz General art. Russia Caucasus Jewish wedding belt silver 84, Nilo, signed.Gold and silver thread$100
5 days LeftBehrooz General art. A bracelet made of silver. Iraq. Weight 64 grams. Decorated with a coiled silver band$100