Sold2023Sandy Koufax SIGNED Dodgers Baseball Jersey & COAA Los Angeles Dodgers MLB team baseball jersey autographed by American professional Major League Baseball player Sandy Koufax (born 1935). Signature with oblong UPPER DECK MEMORABILIA hologram authentSee Sold Price
Sold2020New York Yankee Brooklyn Dodger SIGNED MLB PosterAn original JSA certified 1955 Major League Baseball World Series advertising poster, with players signatures from the game teams, New York Yankees and Brooklyn Dodgers, one deceased, including EddieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tony Gwynn SIGNED MLB Baseball Bat Upper Deck COAA Genuine Louisville Slugger MLB special edition Tony Gwynn baseball bat autographed by American professional Major League Baseball player Tony Gwynn (1960-2014). Hand painted with a figural portraitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jackie Robinson 1954 Brooklyn Dodgers Team Signed Baseball PSA DNASport: Baseball-MLB,Player: Jackie Robinson,Autograph Authentication: Professional Sports Authenticator (PSA),Original/Reprint: Original,Product: Ball,Team: Brooklyn DodgersSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Lennon Worn Jacket and Al Hirschfeld Litho in ShadowboxShadowbox containing dinner jacket owned and worn by John Lennon in 1975 and an Al Hirschfield lithograph depicting the Beatles star. The bespoke black double breasted jacket, manufactured by Kaborn tSee Sold Price
Sold2019ELTON JOHN 1977 TOUR WORN JACKET •A mustard yellow jacket with purple shawl lapels and large green pockets owned and worn by Elton John while touring in 1977. The jacket, made by Tommy Nutter, has a label that reads "NUTTERS 35, SavilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jackson Say Say Say video worn sweatshirtKnaiszLive.Com Presents: This is a black and blue and yellow square-patterned knitted sweatshirt worn by Michael Jackson in his legendary video for the hit single "Say say say" in which he co-starredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wayne's World (1992) Dana Carvey's Screen Worn JacketWayne's World (1992) Dana Carvey's Screen Worn Denim Jacket W/COA - This denim jacket was worn by Dana Carvey as his character "Garth Algar" in the 1992 comedy film, Wayne's World, based on the SaturdSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley Owned and Worn JacketAn incredible wardrobe item from arguably one of the greatest entertainers that ever lived, the King of Rock n' Roll himself, Elvis Presley. This is his personally owned and worn brown leather and wooSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buddy Holly Stage JacketBuddy Holly's Stage-Worn Jacket A black and white tweed sports jacket with gold thread woven through the fabric, and a black lining. Buddy Holly wore the jacket during various performances throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roy Rogers' Personally Owned and Worn Nudies JacketRoy Rogers' Personally Owned Nudies Jacket Worn While Meeting With Ronald Reagan W/LOA and Reference Photos - This floral jacquard jacket was made by Nudies Rodeo Tailors, and was personally owned andSee Sold Price
Sold2024BANE jacket worn by Tom HardyThe ONLY Bane jacket released to auction before now sold with the mask shirt and pants at Prop Store for over 100,000.00 The studio owns all the others (there were seven made) EXCEPT that one they conSee Sold Price
Sold2021Johnny Depp Cry Baby Set Worn Leather JacketUnited States,Circa 1990 Black leather jacket with "Cry Baby" in metallic silver written across the back worn by Johnny Depp as Wade "Cry Baby" Walker in the 1990 film Cry Baby directed by John WatersSee Sold Price
Sold2022LA Dodgers player owned chamionship ringWOW what a gorgeous piece this is plater Okoyea Dicksons personal Championship LA Dodgers ring for 2017 in original as issued box and plate on the front it is made of course of gold and diamonds statiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Red sequin jacket worn by late Whitney HoustonRed sequin jacket worn by the late Whitney Houston.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINCE NEIL ALBUM COVER WORN STRAIGHT JACKET WITH CD •*A custom-made white straitjacket with "State Mental Hospital" stenciled on the front in black and "Ward D" on the right arm, worn by Vince Neil on the cover of Mötley Crüe's 1989 Dr. Feelgood album.See Sold Price
Sold2021Princess Diana Worn Costello JacketPaul Costello red jacket with gold buttons, also worn by the Princess in the early 90s for private engagements, (attached pictures of her wearing another one of this design). She owned a few pices ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF WESTERN THEMED JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED & ROY AT THE STARDUST CIRCA 1970S AND The FRO...A PAIR OF WESTERN THEMED JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED & ROY AT THE STARDUST CIRCA 1970S AND The FRONTIER 1980S The two brown imitation suede jackets with black and white beaded collars and cuffs in diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF BELTED JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED AT THE MIRAGE 1990-2003A GROUP OF BELTED JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED AT THE MIRAGE 1990-2003 Comprising a black and gold brocade with red rhinestone and bugle beading; a black twill with black and red paisley beading to yoke;See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED & ROY ON STAGE AT THE STARDUST CIRCA 1970SA PAIR OF JACKETS WORN BY SIEGFRIED & ROY ON STAGE AT THE STARDUST CIRCA 1970S The pink wool jackets embellished throughout with bronze bugle beads and aurora borealis rhinestones, both with a peach sSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF JACKETS WORN BY ROY AT THE MIRAGE 1990-2003A GROUP OF JACKETS WORN BY ROY AT THE MIRAGE 1990-2003 Comprising two of black velvet with black beading and suede leather lapels; two of black metallic leopard print embellished with iridescent and bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Jackson Say Say Say video used sweatshirtKnaiszLive.Com Presents: This is a black and blue and yellow square-patterned knitted sweatshirt worn by Michael Jackson in his legendary video for the hit single "Say say say" in which he co-starredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold Schwarzenegger Bomber Jacket, The 6th DayArnold Schwarzenegger Bomber Jacket from The 6th Day W/COA - This incredible piece of cinematic history is the actual bomber jacket worn by Arnold Schwarzenegger in the 2000 science fiction/action filSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jackson Worn Military Style JacketKnaiszLive.Com Presents: Michael Jackson's original military style jacket. He wore it during his stay in Bahrain in 2005, when he was received by the country's King, Hamad bin Isa bin Salman Al KhalifSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsMagic Johnson & Matt Kemp Autographed Los Angeles Dodgers 11x14 Photo (JSA)$175
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsClayton Kershaw Signed Jersey Los Angeles Dodgers MLB Debut 5/25/08 Beckett Authentication$10
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLady Gaga | 2014 Event-Worn Denim Outfit Lady Gaga | 2014 年出席活動$3,000
975 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSandy Koufax 2016 Topps The Mint Golden Engraving #GEASK PSA 9 Auto NMMT 8$10