Sold2022Franco Mondini-Ruiz, "Rome Alone", 2022Franco Mondini-Ruiz (b. 1961, Texas), Rome Alone, 2022, oil on canvas, unframed, canvas: 48 x 60 Provenance: Collection of the artist, San Antonio, Texas Franco Mondini-Ruiz is an American artist whSee Sold Price
SoldAkingbade Mayowa (Nigéria, né en 1988) HavanaAkingbade Mayowa (Nigéria, né en 1988) Havana signé et daté 'Akingbade Mayowa 2023' en bas à droite; daté et titré au revers acrylique sur toile signed and dated 'AkSee Sold Price
2023Mayowa Esan: Uncle SuuruArtist: Mayowa Esan Title: Uncle Suuru Date: 2021 Materials: Canvas,Oil,Acrylic Dimensions: Height: 43.3 in (109.99 cm) Width: 39.4 in (100.08 cm) Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Description: "Uncle Suuru," isSee Sold Price
2023Mayowa Esan: I'm RareArtist: Mayowa Esan Title: I'm Rare Date: 2022 Medium: Oil on canvas. Dimensions: 84W x 40H Inches Description: I'm Rare is an original painting by Mayowa Esan. Mayowa Esan created "I'm Rare" with OilSee Sold Price
2023Mayowa Esan: Glow 2Artist: Mayowa Esan Title: Glow 2 Date: 2022 Medium: Oil on canvas. Dimensions: 100W x 110H Cm Description: Glow 2 is an original painting by Mayowa Esan. Mayowa Esan created "Glow 2" with Oil on a 10See Sold Price
2023Mayowa Esan: Glow 2Artist: Mayowa Esan Title: Glow 2 Date: 2022 Medium: Oil on canvas. Dimensions: 100W x 110H Cm Additional Information: Glow 2 is an original painting by Mayowa Esan. Mayowa Esan created "Glow 2" withSee Sold Price
2023Mayowa Esan: I'm RareArtist: Mayowa Esan Title: I'm Rare Date: 2022 Medium: Oil on canvas. Dimensions: 84W x 40H Inches Additional Information: I'm Rare is an original painting by Mayowa Esan. Mayowa Esan created "I'm RarSee Sold Price
2016Futurismo - Marinetti, Filippo TommasoLa Ville charnelle Parigi, E.Sansot & C.ie, 1908. In 16°. Brossura editoriale, volume appena lento. Firma di possesso a risguardo e frontespizio, tassello di biblioteca privata in seconda di copertinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mayowa EsanNot Alone2022Mayowa EsanNot Alone2022 Creator: Mayowa Esan (1988 Nigerian) Creation Year: 2022 Dimensions: Height: 43.5 in (110.49 cm)Width: 39.5 in (100.33 cm)Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Medium: Canvas Oil Acrylic MoveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mayowa EsanNot Alone2022Mayowa EsanNot Alone2022 Creator: Mayowa Esan (1988 Nigerian) Creation Year: 2022 Dimensions: Height: 43.5 in (110.49 cm)Width: 39.5 in (100.33 cm)Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Medium: Canvas Oil Acrylic MoveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mayowa EsanIm Rare2022Mayowa EsanIm Rare2022 Creator: Mayowa Esan (1988 Nigerian) Creation Year: 2022 Dimensions: Height: 40 in (101.6 cm)Width: 84 in (213.36 cm)Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Medium: Canvas Oil Acrylic Movement &See Sold Price
Sold2023Mayowa EsanIm Rare2022Mayowa EsanIm Rare2022 Creator: Mayowa Esan (1988 Nigerian) Creation Year: 2022 Dimensions: Height: 40 in (101.6 cm)Width: 84 in (213.36 cm)Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Medium: Canvas Oil Acrylic Movement &See Sold Price
Sold2024Mayowa EsanResponsibility2022Mayowa EsanResponsibility2022 Creator: Mayowa Esan (1988 Nigerian) Creation Year: 2022 Dimensions: Height: 72 in (182.88 cm)Width: 60 in (152.4 cm)Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Medium: Canvas Oil Acrylic MoveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mayowa EsanResponsibility2022Mayowa EsanResponsibility2022 Creator: Mayowa Esan (1988 Nigerian) Creation Year: 2022 Dimensions: Height: 72 in (182.88 cm)Width: 60 in (152.4 cm)Depth: 1 in (2.54 cm) Medium: Canvas Oil Acrylic MoveSee Sold Price