Medard Klein graphite
Similar Upcoming Sales
Martin Rosenthal (NY,MA,1899-1974) mixed media painting3 days LeftAlbert Gleizes, Composition, Du cubisme, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftJohn Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), Untitled Abstract, Circa 1940s, etching2 days LeftAdolf Richard Fleischmann : Composition, 1946 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026John Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026Vintage American Modernist Abstract PaintingFeb 15, 2026Pablo Picasso, L'Homme au chapeau (Bloch 29; Baer 42; Cramer 46), Du cubisme, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, L'Homme au chapeau (Bloch 29; Baer 42; Cramer 46), Du cubisme, Limited Edition4 days LeftWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde5 days LeftJacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Maria Helena Vieira da Silva, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, Limited4 days LeftAndre Lhote, Composition, Alternance, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 14, 2026Abstract Pencil-Signed Lithograph1 day Left