Sold2024Frank Wootton Gouache Illustration MG / MB RaceFrank Wootton (United States, United Kingdom, 1911 - 1998) Gouache illustration of a Racing Rallye with a Mercedes Benz chasing an MG. Very good condition under glass. 23" x 16" sight.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz Type C111 - Offset Lithograph 23" x 19"Mercedes-Benz Type C111 by Andy Warhol, Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 23 x 19 inches, with an image size of 19.75 x 16.75 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Car 1:43 Silver Mercedes Benz 190E By F. Laplace Minichamps - FranceVintage Model Car 1:43 Silver Mercedes Benz 190E By F. Laplace Minichamps - FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Matchbox Super Kings K-115 Mercedes Benz 190E 2.3-16VSilver body, BPW. A Lesney Product. Made in EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hot Wheels Target exclusive 2 pack lot of 3Includes: Nissan Skyline GTR BNR32 Borla, 83 Silverado and 91 GMC Cyclone and Mercedes Benz 280SEL + Mercedes Benz 190E Cards: excellent with only the Mercedes card having mildly soft lower cornersSee Sold Price
Sold2018MERCEDES-BENZ sales catalog Mercedes-Benz convertibles,MERCEDES-BENZ sales catalog Mercedes-Benz convertibles, 16 pages, types 130/170/200/290/500/500 K/770 German Description MERCEDES-BENZ Verkaufskatalog Mercedes-Benz Cabriolets, 16 Seiten, Typen 130/17See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1987 Mercedes Benz 560 SL convertible (R107)A 1987 Mercedes Benz 560 SL convertible (R107), VIN number WDBB48D7HA074590, approx 148,300 original miles, 8 cylinder automatic, RWD, power steering, power locks, A/C and power windows, includes an ASee Sold Price
Sold20211987 Mercedes Benz 560 SL ConvertibleVery Nice Estate Car with 103,543 Original MilesSee Sold Price
Sold20221987 Mercedes Benz 560SL 2D CNVT 8-5.6L1987 Mercedes Benz 560SL 2D CNVT 8-5.6L. Silver exterior, black interior, 179,506 miles, VIN #WDBBA48D3HA075090, automatic transmission. Estate sale being sold strictly "as-is". This item requires buySee Sold Price
Sold2 NOS Maroon, AMG Penta Star V2 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 7.5J x 16 (7400092) 18 inches in diame...2 NOS Maroon, AMG Penta Star V2 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 7.5J x 16 (7400092) 2 like new, sprayed maroon, dirty from storage. (2) 18 inches in diameter, 9 inches in height Lot to be sold without reserSee Sold Price
Sold201816 MERCEDES BENZ BROCHURES5 from 1950s, 10 from 1960s, 1 from 1970s, clean & crisp, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2 NOS Black, AMG Penta Star V2 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 7.5J x 16 (7400092) 18 inches in diamet...2 NOS Black, AMG Penta Star V2 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 7.5J x 16 (7400092) 2 like new, with blemishes, sprayed black, dirty from storage. (2) 18 inches in diameter, 9 inches in height Lot to be soldSee Sold Price
Sold2 NOS AMG Penta Star V2 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 7.5J x 16 (7400092) 18 inches in diameter, 9 i...2 NOS AMG Penta Star V2 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 7.5J x 16 (7400092) 2 new. (2) 18 inches in diameter, 9 inches in height Lot to be sold without reserve. For further information on this lot please viSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPAN TIN FRICTION #23 MERCEDES BENZ RACE CARAll original and complete with driver. Friction works with motor sound. 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Car 1:43 Silver #16 Mercedes Benz W154 Racing Car Western ModelsVintage Model Car 1:43 Silver #16 Mercedes Benz W154 Racing Car Western ModelsSee Sold Price
Sold20235 NZG Mercedes Benz Die-cast Model CarsAll five cars are made by NZG, federal republic of germany. Includes (2) 1/35 scale Mercedes Benz 560SEC cars #282 (includes original box), 1/35 scale Mercedes Benz 190E2 3-16 (#254), 1/35 scale MerceSee Sold Price
Sold2024SSS, Mercedes Benz 300 SLSSS, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE SCALE MODEL CARD AND BOATincludes Oldsmobile Toronado front drive hard top 1966, Mercedes-Benz 300 SL and 16 foot sports runabout. Two models are unassembledSee Sold Price
Sold2019Matchbox Models of Yesteryear Die Cast Vehicles14 Matchbox Models of Yesteryear Die Cast Vehicles, all like new in original boxes including: four Y-16, 1928 Mercedes Benz S.s., 1:45 scale, two Y-15, 1930 Packard Victoria, 1:46 scale, two Y-5, 1927See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Mercedes Benz 190 SLGama, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, W.-Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mixed lot with 10 pieces model cars Minichamps, in aMixed lot with 10 pieces model cars Minichamps, in a Minichamps Plexi-tower with 10 limited models, among them Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2 . 3-16, limited to 816 pieces, BMW 320i Grand Prix 5, limited to 11See Sold Price
Sold2020Hans Liska - Mercedes Benz Racing Lithograph (1950s)HANS LISKA (1907-1984) Mercedes Benz Racing Lithograph in colors 23" x 27"See Sold Price
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanAndy Warhol (American, 1928–1987) Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One$1,000
1095 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Disney Classics & Walt Disney World Calendars$20