Sold2023GERMAN PRE-WAR TIN LITHO WIND-UP TIPPCO MERCEDES STAFF CAR.Includes driver and three other soldiers, which are composition Elastolin figures. Three green uniforms and one blue. Two side mounted spare tires. License plate on back, original windshield. Some litSee Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN TIN-LITHO CLOCKWORK MERCEDES STAFF CAR.Four Lineol composition figures: one driving, one passenger with binoculars and two rear seated soldiers. Mercedes emblem and headlights are original. All door handles present. CONDITION: Mercedes embSee Sold Price
Sold2023King & Country Mercedes Staff Car with Mussolini4 Pieces Condition Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023King & Country Mercedes Staff Car with Goering4 Pieces Condition Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2017King And Country Mercedes Staff Car and MotorcycleExcellent Condition No Box 6 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Baroque style bronze pricket sticksA pair of Italian Baroque style bronze pricket sticks19th centuryEach variously inscribed to one side SS. Mo Ros. vI0 and SS. a Con: e.height 20in (51cm); diameter 7in (18cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Five And Dime Corp German Staff Car.UNBOXED Burago 1936 Mercedes Staff Car, with German officer and driver created by Ed Poole. Scale is perfect for 6.5 cm composition displays. 3 pieces. Condition excellent, Ed's creations are extremelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matchbox Superfast Twin Pack comprising No. TP-14 containing No. 3c Mercedes Benz Binz Ambulance andMatchbox Superfast Twin Pack comprising No. TP-14 containing No. 3c Mercedes Benz Binz Ambulance and 46c Mercedes Staff Car. Both excellent on good card with split / opened blister.See Sold Price
Sold2022Five And Dime Corp German Staff Car.UNBOXED Burago 1931 Mercedes Staff Car, with German officer and driver created by Ed Poole. Scale is perfect for 6.5 cm composition displays. 3 pieces. Condition excellent, extremely small productionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Severini Gino, Natura morta con galli e pesciFirmato al retro, Mosaico su cartone, W. 105 - H. 64 Cm, Si ringrazia la Dott. ssa Romana Brunori Severini per avere confermato l'autenticitàdell'opera e per le informazioni fornite, Collezione prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola umbra del XVI secolo Madonna con Bambino e san Giovanninotempera su tavola, W. 40 - H. 50 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sironi Mario, Paesaggio con casa e veleFirma apocrifa al centro sul lato destro, olio e tempera su carta (applicata su tela), W. 41,3 - H. 26 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Associazione per il Patrocinio e la Promozione della Figura e dell'See Sold Price
Sold2022De Pisis Filippo, Natura morta marina con conchiglia e il ficoSigned and dated lower right, Label on the back Comune di Verona, Artwork is still archiving to Associazione Filippo De Pisis Milano, olio su cartone, W. 43,8 - H. 33 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'AssSee Sold Price
Sold2022Van Kessel Jan scuola di, Natura morta con frutti e scimmiettaolio su rame, W. 28 - H. 20 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rapous Michele Antonio attribuito a, Nature morte con frutti e vasi ricolmi di fioricoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 110 - H. 81 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Paesaggi con popolani e turchicoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 116 - H. 73 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gijsels Peeter attribuito a, Scorcio con approdo e villaggioolio su rame, W. 19,5 - H. 10,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nidoolio su tela, W. 76 - H. 107 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XVII secolo Veduta di porto con imbarcazioni e figureolio su tela, W. 124 - H. 106 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Filippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)INTERNO CON UCCELLETTO E CARTUCCERAolio su tela, cm 70,1x49,8firma eFilippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)INTERNO CON UCCELLETTO E CARTUCCERAolio su tela, cm 70,1x49,8firma e datasul retro: timbri Galleria del Milione, Milanoeseguito nel 1936L'opera e' registrata presso l'AssoSee Sold Price
Sold20212009 Mercedes Benz E Class 4 Door Sedan with power2009 Mercedes Benz E Class 4 Door Sedan with power windows cold AC and in overall good condition. The car has 67,841 miles.See Sold Price
Sold2022Duranti Giorgio, Paesaggi con galline e tacchinicoppia di dipinti, in cornici dorate, olio su tela, W. 79,5 - H. 59,5 Cm, Collezione privata, Franciacorta, Bibliografia di riferimento: C. Parisio, Giorgio Duranti 1687-1753, Grafo, Brescia, 2004See Sold Price
Sold2018ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LE DODICI FESTE CON BASMA E RIZA INMOSCA, 1812 - tempera su tavola- restauri cm 63x53 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1812- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price