Sold2021Silver Dime Sized Coin Bracelet HIGH ENDSilver Dime Sized Coin Bracelet HIGH ENDSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MARCASITE-STYLE SILVER BRACELET 7""VINTAGE MARCASITE-STYLE SILVER BRACELET 7"" - 7' LONG - TINY STONE ACCENTS- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONWOMEN'S FINE JEWELRY; HIGH END JEWELRY; FANCY JEWELRYBC061121"See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver oval link toggle clasp bracelet. Taxco is known as the silver capital of the world and their silversmiths are known for high-end quality pieces. | Measurement: 7.5”See Sold Price
Sold20191941-P Mercury Silver Dime 10 Cent MS66 Full Bell LinesBy order of the consignor, none of these coins are to be graded. Complete United States type set, very high-end.See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver diamond cut & diamond shape bangle bracelet. Taxco is known as the silver capital of the world and their silversmiths are known for high-end quality pieces. | Measurement:See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG SILVER & CRYSTAL FANCY BRACELET 5.5"VTG SILVER & CRYSTAL FANCY BRACELET 5.5" LUXURY VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY HIGH END ACCESSORIES WOMEN'S NIGHT OUT ELEGANT - SAFETY CHAIN IS MISSING- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021sterling silver Italy braided bracelet 7 3/4" x 1/2"gorgeous high end sterling bracelet italy 925 multi strand braided in beautiful used conditon 7 3/4" long x 1/2" width see pics diamond cut too! lot of blingSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER OVAL BANGLE BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER OVAL BANGLE BRACELET - 9.3 GRAMS- 3" X 2"- VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE- WOMEN'S FINE JEWELRY; HIGH END JEWELRY; FANCY JEWELRY; STERLING SILVER- BC071621See Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Hetian jade Fulu bracelet 925 sterling silver gold-plated light luxury high-end gourd bracelNatural Hetian jade Fulu bracelet 925 sterling silver gold-plated light luxury high-end gourd bracelet Chinese style retro new trend, Chinese style 天然和田玉福See Sold Price
Sold2021HIGH-END LADIES COSTUME BRACELETS - LOT OF 12119066 HIGH-END LADIES COSTUME BRACELETS - LOT OF 12 Costume jewelry bracelets - Lot of 12 to include 6 silver toned costume bracelets, and 2 bead costume bracelets, and 4 gold toned costume braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Handbags and Jewelry Box Lot (3)Includes; black felt handbag and purse, miniature maroon jewelry box, high end purse and silver tone grape bracelet. In overall good condition, see photos. Provenance: Direct acquisition from The BobSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Gold Overlay Ruby Tennis BraceletSterling silver vermeil 0.03ct round cut ruby tennis bracelet. Vermeil jewelry is sterling silver with a layer of gold over it. U.S. standards are to use at least 10 karat but most high end quality piSee Sold Price
Sold2024James McCabe Sterling Liberty Dime Bracelet w/TurquoiseSterling Silver| James McCabe Sterling Liberty Dime Bracelet w/Turquoise| Genuine Campitos Turquoise| Inside measures 6.25" plus a gap of 1" - Total 7.25"| Face Width 3/4"| Has Sterling Holding End PiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Topaz Sterling 14k Yellow Gold 4.5mm Cable Cuff BraceletThis elegant bracelet it is crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent. The piece features a 4.5mm thick cable cuff bracelet with a high polished finish , each end of the bangle has a caSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF HIGH END COSTUME JEWELRYTo include, amethyst earring necklace suite, sterling and amethyst earrings, long quartz necklace, Panther bracelet after Cartier,earrings, gold tone signed necklace, silver pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT OF HIGH END STERLING COSTUME JEWELRYBracelet, antique ring with white sapphire, heavy sterling and pink sapphire ring, silver and pink tourmaline ring,moonstone and silver earrings, silver rose pin, silver and hard stone necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Love Token Bracelet w/13 DimesIt has 13 silver dimes and all engraved on one side, 3 are engraved on both sides. Some are monogrammed, some pictorial. Exonumia. Length approx 7.5" clasp end to clasp end. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE COLLECTION OF HIGH END COSTUME JEWELRYTO include; silver mobe pearl ring and earring suite, portrait pin, 3 Chinese bracelets, large gold tone necklace faux jewels, gold plated ring, Robert brooch, 2 costume brooches, panther ring, 800 fiSee Sold Price
Sold20232nd Giant Tray lot of Jewelry, Sterling Silver, Lauren Adams, and High End Costume JewelryWeighs over 10 lbsearrings, bracelets, rings, necklaces, beads, brooches, enamel, cloisoinne, sterling silver, lauren adams pendant and chain.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet second quarter 20th century heavily stamped on the endsNavajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet second quarter 20th century heavily stamped on the ends accentuating the split shank and high grade turquoise cabochon; not marked cuff width 1-1/4 inches, inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling & 18K Gold Caviar Cuff BraceletHinged cuff bracelet in sterling silver, ends capped in 18K yellow gold, marked Caviar / 925 / 750. Excellent with only very mild expected age wear. 5.75" L. Low Estimate: 300 High Estimate: 600See Sold Price
Sold20181892 Barber Silver Dime High Grade NGC MS661892 Barber Silver Dime High Grade NGC MS66. Nice high-grade, blast white & lustrous, totally original, first year of issue Barber. You rarely see them this nice!See Sold Price
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate 39.13cts Fancy Diamond Ruby Gold Sterling Silver Leopard Cuff Bracelet$8,800
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate Diamond Multicolor Tahitian Pearl 18K Gold Wide Cuff Bracelet$5,200
Jun 02TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.S925 silver niche design high-end light luxury versatile fashion circle bead earrings$250
Jun 02TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.18K gold studded with diamonds collectible ice red bracelet for women Fashionable high-end natural$3,500
Jun 02TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Super sparkling square zircon long silver tassel fashionable light luxury high-end earrings$250
Jun 02TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.S925 silver square clavicle chain sterling silver freshwater pearl original design temperament$900