Sold2019Baltic Amber Bracelet Bangle Sterling SilverVintage sterling silver hinged bangle in a leaf pattern highlighting a large 1/5" x 1/25" amber nugget in a bezel setting. Inner circumference: 6.5". Weight: 44.6 grams. Condition Report: Very Good -See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Amber Bangle BraceletLarge oval honey baltic amber set in art nouveau sterling silver cuff. Inside circumference measures 7". Total weight 36.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Amber Spider Web Cuff BraceletStudio handcrafted bangle bracelet. Features a spider with a Baltic amber body and a Baltic amber cabochon atop a spider web pierced design pattern. Measures 6 1/2" in length x 1 7/8" wide. Gap openinSee Sold Price
Sold2024.925 Sterling Silver Amber Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in..925 Sterling Silver Amber Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BALTIC AMBER BRACELETA vintage stunning sterling silver bracelet made in incredible beautiful filigree technique and encrusted with oval natural Baltic Amber semi-precious stone. Marked with 925 Silver mark, BA, IndonesiaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Baltic Amber BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER WITH BALTIC AMBER BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 24.2g AND MEASURES ABOUT 7" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURESee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Bracelet, 1980Vintage Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber Bracelet 29,53gr AP art gallery Inner diameter 55 x 47mm 1980 Stamp hallmark on base Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Bracelet, 1980Silver 925 bracelet 23gr with Baltic Amber Art jewelery studio AG Inner diameter 55 x 47mm 1980 Stamp hallmark on base Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hingedVintage Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet, pierced designs, hinged with safety chain. Marked Hecho en Mexico 925, makers mark/initials indistinct. The number 8 in the eagle mark. 20.7grams MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver diamond cut & diamond shape bangle bracelet. Taxco is known as the silver capital of the world and their silversmiths are known for high-end quality pieces. | Measurement:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber BraceletVintage Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet, set with seven (7) amber cabochons. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Taxco, Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsFeatured in this lot is this collection of sterling silver bangle bracelets from Taxco, Mexico. There are three bracelets in this collection. The first shows floral decorations to the entirety of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023[4] Assorted .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets , Weighs 83.9 grams total[4] Assorted .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets , Weighs 83.9 grams total ; sizes TS-60 2 7/8 in. ; TD-50 2 3/4 in. ; TD-50 2 3/4 in. ; TD-60 2 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG TAXCO MEXICO HINGED STERLING BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Set with a drop shaped polished Onyx insert. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.51 ozt (47.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] .925 Mexico Sterling Silver TC-220 Round with Brass Screws Bangle Bracelet, other Square[2] .925 Mexico Sterling Silver TC-220 Round with Brass Screws Bangle Bracelet 2 1/2 in. dia., other Square with Brass Screws .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 2 5/8 in. x 2 1/4 in. .See Sold Price
Sold2022Unique Vintage Sterling Silver & Natural Baltic Amber Bracelet 7"Unique Vintage Sterling Silver & Natural Baltic Amber Bracelet 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Bejeweled Bangle BraceletHandcrafted sterling silver 925 and bejeweled cuff bangle bracelet. Features applied wire work scroll designs and bezel set colored glass stones to the wide scalloped bodies with tapered shoulders. ReSee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Heavy Bangle Bracelet.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Heavy Bangle Bracelet . Marked : .925 Mexico ; Size: 2.75 in. diameter, 3/4 in. wide. Weight: 2.24 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Wide Bangle BraceletMexico Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet, marked "TR-187" 2 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Natural Baltic Amber BraceletSilver 925 bracelet with natural Baltic Amber AP art gallery Inner diameter 59 x 50mm 2017 Stamp hallmark on base Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiguousSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc. .925 XP Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Set: Bracelet, Earrings, Ring4 Pc. .925 XP Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Set: Bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in. , Earrings 2 in. x 1 1/8 in. , Ring 5/8 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Baltic Amber BraceletNarrow curved bars of sterling silver with two tones of amber inset create this stunning bracelet. Backstamp 925. 6.75"L. Weight: 18g. Issued: 20th century Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Baltic Amber BraceletFlowing wave shaped links of multi color amber set in sterling silver form this lovely bracelet. Hinged between each section for a perfect fit. Beautifully made. Backstamp 925. 7.5"L x 0.5"W. Weight:See Sold Price
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMexican Taxco MOD Sterling Tiger Eye Collar Necklace & Bangle Bracelet Set$175
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20(1 bid)