de Laurenskerk in Rotterdam - ("Laurenschurch") Marius Janssen - Etching - Hand-signedArt Atelier4.3(18)€30Feb 08, 2026
Antique Print Continental Etching Ruin - church interior signedCarnegie's Auction Gallery4.4(12)$90Feb 14, 2026
Signed Herta Czernik-Kobanz Gzonning Original Etching Hand Coloring HaydnkircheSEUYCO4.5(43)$250Feb 09, 2026
Ernst Geissendorfer Original Etching "Rothenburg ob der Tauber" Signed GermanSEUYCO4.5(43)$21016 hrs Left
SoldTRUDE FLEISCHMANN (1895–1990)TRUDE FLEISCHMANN (1895–1990) | View from Schauflergasse to Michaelerkirche, Vienna c. 1929 Image Size: 18,3 x 16,5 cm English: Vintage silver print on double-weight semi-matte paper 19 x 17,2 cSee Sold Price
MichaelerkircheMichaelerkirche Etching Signed Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.9 Inch Plate size: 2.9 x 4 Inch --- Michaelerkirche Radierung Signiert Blattgröße: 2See Sold Price
MichaelerkircheMichaelerkirche Etching Signed Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.9 Inch Plate size: 2.9 x 4 Inch --- Michaelerkirche Radierung Signiert Blattgröße: 24,1 x 30,4 cm Plattengröße: 7, 4 x 10,3 cmSee Sold Price
MAXIMILIAN REINITZ (Vienna 1872 - 1935 Vienna)MAXIMILIAN REINITZ (Vienna 1872 - 1935 Vienna)Stallburggasse with view on Michaelerkirche in Vienna, 1930pencil/paper 25 x 20 cmsigned M. Reinitz, dated 30SCHÄTZPRSee Sold Price
Etching Michaelerkirche, Signed, 1913Etching Michaelerkirche Signed, ca 1913 Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.9 Inches Plate size: 2.9 x 4 Inches --- Radierung Michaelerkirche Signiert, ca 1913 <bSee Sold Price
Michaelerkirche, etching, signedMichaelerkirche Etching Signed ca 1930 Sheet size: 9.4 x 11.9 Inch Plate size: 2.9 x 4 Inch -- Michaelerkirche Radierung Signiert um 1930 Blattgröße: 24,1 x 30,4 cm Plattengröße: 7,4 x 10,3 cmSee Sold Price