MICK Bec-Kina
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jules Cheret lithograph "Folies-Bergere"S2 Art Group LTD (The Yokel Poster) Hand Pulled Litho.4 days LeftOriginal 2nd Edition Vintage Poster L'Eau5 days LeftOriginal Bec Kina Aperitif Liquor Vintage Poster by Mich c1925Feb 05, 2026COLE BROS. CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 20261897 Original Vintage Poster Kermesse By Mignot For Affiches EtrangeresFeb 09, 2026Original Vintage Poster Kermesse By Mignot For Affiches Etrangeres 189711 hrs LeftBorscha Borischka - Art By Louis Galice (1900's) 35x48 French Advertising Poster LBRoger de Valerio - Bouche a bouche (Operette en trois actes), 1927Feb 06, 2026Squadra Campari Soda Pijoan C1970 Soccer Foot Vintage Drinks Poster AkaFeb 09, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : La Chaine Simpson, 1900Feb 06, 2026CARL HAGENBECK - WALLACE CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 2026La Celebre Biere de Monaco Reproduction Poster A17 hrs LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - L'Arc-en-ciel, 1896Feb 06, 2026Lucien Lefevre : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Cirage Jacquot, 1897Feb 06, 2026