MILLARD SHEETS AMERICAN 1907-1989
Similar Upcoming Sales
Berger (Untitled - Landscape) Signed Lithograph LE1 day LeftWilliam Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor1 day LeftMid 20th Century Carl Thorp California Landscape Oil Painting on CanvasAmram Ebgi, David The Shepard (Artist Proof)1 day LeftWilliam Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Millard Sheets, 1907-1989, Winter Day - Iowa, 1977Feb 12, 2026Tadashi Asoma Lithograph: Landscape6 hrs LeftOriginal on canvas by Michael Schofield (American 1947) landscape1 day LeftHunt Slonem (b.1951) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 20261939 Francis Golden WatercolorFeb 22, 2026Bargheer, EduardSigned MICHAEL SCHOFIELD (American) Original Serigraph/ Silkscreen Art PrintFeb 07, 2026Bargheer, EduardOriginal on canvas Michael Schofield (American 1947) landscape1 day LeftJohn Hultberg (American 1922-2005) Serigraph Actors, signed1 day Left