MILLARD SHEETS AMERICAN 1907-1989
Similar Upcoming Sales
1972 Maurice Esteve Original Lithograph Aristovert XXe SiecleWilliam Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor18 hrs LeftMid 20th Century Carl Thorp California Landscape Oil Painting on CanvasAmram Ebgi, David The Shepard (Artist Proof)20 hrs LeftWilliam Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Original on canvas by Michael Schofield (American 1947) landscape16 hrs LeftHunt Slonem (b.1951) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 20261939 Francis Golden WatercolorFeb 22, 2026Bargheer, EduardSigned MICHAEL SCHOFIELD (American) Original Serigraph/ Silkscreen Art PrintFeb 07, 2026Bargheer, EduardBernard Cathelin - Mexique, 19647 days LeftJanes Talmadge- Serigraph on paper2 days LeftJohn Hultberg (American 1922-2005) Serigraph Actors, signed19 hrs LeftPeiffer Watenphul, Max