Sold2018Fur Mink Chevron styling CoatA Chevron styled Mink Fur Coat with paisley interior. Great piece. Measurements: 44 inches long, waist 35 inches. No buyers premium, ever.See Sold Price
Sold2018Greek Tanes Furs Chevron Pattern Mink CoatChevron pattern mink coat, silk lining, two buttons black with gold tone accents, two hook and eye closures under buttons. label marked "Tanes Fur, Athens-Greece", monogrammed interior. Sleeves: 23" LSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Sheared Mink and Sable Fur CoatJ. Mendel Sheared Mink and Sable Fur Coat Brown and ivory pieced chevron pattern sheared mink fur coat with brown sable fur collar. Label: J. Mendel Size Label: 8 Style/Serial No.: 132927 (found underSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mink Fur Jacket AssortmentMink Fur Jacket Assortment Three items including a car length, double breasted, blonde mink coat, in a light and dark chevron pattern, tag says 'Marshall Fields', two short blonde mink fur jackets, onSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mink Fur Jacket AssortmentMink Fur Jacket Assortment Three items including a car length, double breasted, blonde mink coat, in a light and dark chevron pattern, tag says 'Marshall Fields', two short blonde mink fur jackets, onSee Sold Price
Sold2015MAXIMILIAN DYED FUR SWING COAT with FLOUNCED HEM.MAXIMILIAN DYED FUR SWING COAT with FLOUNCED HEM. Claret sheared mink pieced in a chevron pattern having shawl collar, vertical slit pockets and hem curving up at sides above overlapping flounce taperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fur Coat AssortmentFur Coat Assortment (4) items including a full length mink having chevron design, collar and cuffs with satin acetate lining, single button closure at neck with hidden hook and eye closures and pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Full Length Ebony Mink Fur Coat with Fox CollarFull length black/brown mink fur coat having brown fox collar banded down the front sides, banded sleeves, side slit pockets, full lining and three clip closure, vintage from top of collar / length 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Full Length Mink Fur Coat20th century, swing style, hooded, velvet lined pockets, two interior pockets, hook and eye closures, approximate size large, length 54 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Palm BeachSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAND NEW $19K Tiffany Blue Dyed Mink Fur Coat Jacket Fringe DetailDescription Stunning BRAND NEW NEVER WORN Blue dyed mink fur coat! This coat was purchased from a well known furrier who decided to retire & close. Again it is Brand new never worn! It is stunning! veSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Couture Beige Mink Fur Coat, F/W 1983Fendi Roma by Karl Lagerfeld for Bergdorf Goodman Couture Beige Mink Fur Coat, F/W 1983. Made in Italy. Hand written Bergdorf Goodman label sewn behind the Fendi label reads 'McEntee/Date 12/83'. LineSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNIQUE DESIGNER MINK FUR COAT EU:3XL - US26Title: UNIQUE DESIGNER MINK FUR COAT EU:3XL - US26 Dimension: Unique handcrafted mink fur coat, 1off piece; Aproximate size- EU:3XL - US26 : Important details: Length: 130cm/51.18in -Shoulders width:5See Sold Price
Sold2023Brand New $21K Purple Sheared & Long Hair Reversible Hooded Mink Fur CoatDescription This coat is AMAZING!!! If it fit me, I would keep it!! It is a BRAND NEW coat purchased in a lot from a very well known furrier that decided to close it's doors & retire. It is a BRAND NESee Sold Price
Sold2021Koslow's Full Length Black Mink Fur CoatKoslow's natural black ranch mink coat offering rolled collar, banded sleeves, slit pockets and one inside pocket, with dual clip front and ribbon inside tie, and name embroidered inside Length: 51"See Sold Price
Sold2023Dennis Basso golden wild mink fur coatDennis Basso golden wild mink fur coat, 2000s, swing style with bell sleeves, stand up collar, single top button with hook & loop closure, fully lined and monogrammed "Laura O", (2) hidden pockets, siSee Sold Price
Sold2024SAGA MAHOGANY BROWN MINK FUR COAT EU:L US:16Title: SAGA MAHOGANY BROWN MINK FUR COAT EU:L US:16 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 125cm/49.21in -Shoulders width:52cm/20.47in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -BustSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES' FULL LENGTH MAHOGANY MINK FUR COATThe Christie Brothers (American, founded 1943). Ladies' full length mahogany mink fur coat, having a wing collar, cuff sleeves, and with single button and hook and eye closures. Label to the lining. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mink Fur Coat Balencia Black Cross Full LengthFull-Length Mink Fur Black Cross Fur Coat by Balencia. This coat features two metal fastener hook and eye closure clasps, leather beige belt and an inner satin belt. The interior of the coat is fullySee Sold Price
Sold2021Lux LUNARAINE Mink Fur Coat, Georgeou WestchesterCustom Made Woman's Classically Styled Lunaraine Mink Fur Coat , thick and luscious fur made from the finest pelts with horizontal channeling. Fur appears to be in good condition, bit of re sewing neeSee Sold Price
Sold2021G. Michael Hennessy Mink Fur CoatG. Michael Hennessy Design mink fur coat, can be worn with shawl front and single concealed hook closure or with button closed collar and overlay front (the button lined with fur), dual slit side pockSee Sold Price
Sold2021Long Mink Fur Coat By Jones FursThis long gray Mink fur coat by Jones Furs is in great used condition. Gray fabric interior with hand stitched embroidered detail parallel to each panel (see image). The name Pat Hubbard is embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2021Long Mink Fur Coat By Jones FursThis long gray Mink fur coat by Jones Furs is in great used condition. Gray fabric interior with hand stitched embroidered detail parallel to each panel (see image). The name Pat Hubbard is embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black Dark Ranch Mink Fur Coat by Black GamaThis full length black dark ranch mink fur coat is by Black Gama. This coat features dark brown linen interior, 2 outside pockets, and no form of closure. It is in very good condition with no known daSee Sold Price
Sold2023Full-Length Mink Fur CoatFull-Length Mink Coat, arranged in a horizontal striped pattern with an open collar, black silk lining, no size label present. Measurements: Shoulder: 19"; Bust: 46"; Length: 40"; Sleeve Length: 22".See Sold Price
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWomen's 3/4 Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat (F60)$3(3 bids)
5 days LeftLEAP AuctionsBeautiful Ladies Long Mink Fur Coat size L/XL from Bakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150$50(3 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Mink Fur Coat by Pelz Adrian Bonn$16(2 bids)
45 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEvans Chicago Natural Pastel Mink Fur Coat Personalized$180
550 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLutetica Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$550
554 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR148$600
1121 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMink Fur Coat Full Length Autumn Haze Pavlis$725
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky Moers$2(2 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTaupe Mink Coat by Pageau Fine Furs Lachine$40(2 bids)
1107 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMink Mid-Length Fur Coat By La Belle Fine Furs Since 1919$95