Sold2016Cartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. ModellCartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. Modell "Baignoire". 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 0700. Gehäuse Nr. 8057912. Quarzwerk. Ovales Gehäuse mit Diamantpavé von ca. 0.80 ct. Beigefarbenes Zifferblatt mitSee Sold Price
Sold2020A MID 20th CENTURY RUSSIAN PORCELAIN FIGURE modellA MID 20th CENTURY RUSSIAN PORCELAIN FIGURE modelled as a lady dancer in traditional dress with gilt highlight 29cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. ModellCartier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Nach 2000. Modell "Baignoire". 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 0700. Gehäuse Nr. 8057912. Quarzwerk. Ovales Gehäuse mit Diamantpavé von ca. 0.80 ct. Beigefarbenes Zifferblatt mitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel-Damenarmbanduhr : Modell „Mademoiselle“, 1989 :Chanel Ladies' Wristwatch : Model ''Mademoiselle'', 1989 Square case, white enamel dial with Roman minute scale, quartz movement, five-row pearl bracelet. Yellow gold 18 ct. Stamped. Case 2.2 x 2.2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. Modell:Chopard-Damenarmbanduhr Fa. Chopard, Genève. Modell: ''Happy Diamonds''. 750er GG, gestemp. 7 Brillanten im modernen Schliff zus. ca. 0,4 ct. (TW/if). Div. Diamanten im 8/8tel Schliff. Auf dem DeckelSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell TubogasBulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell Tubogas Doppio Cuore. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. L 43 cm, flexibel. 122,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Maybach Brillant-Brille Limited Edition 01/50. ModellMaybach Brillant-Brille Limited Edition 01/50. Modell THE STAR I. WGJ-WD-Z08. Certificate No. 8880599888. Brillengestell 750 Weissgold mit 175 Brillanten, 2 ct, F-vs1. Brillenbügel aus weissem KlavieSee Sold Price
Sold2016Glserservice, Baccarat 20.Jh. Frankreich. ModellGlserservice, Baccarat 20.Jh. Frankreich. Modell "Harcourt". Farbloses Kristallglas, Schliffdekor. Bezeichnet: Firmensignet. Bestand: 8 Rotweinglser (H 16,2 cm), 6 Rotweinglser (H16 cm), 6 WeissweinglSee Sold Price
Sold2024GINO SARFATTI STEHLEUCHTE MODELL '1094'GINO SARFATTI 1912 Venice - 1985 Gravedona FLOOR LAMP MODEL '1094' Italy, Arteluce, designed in 1966 Lacquered metal, frosted glass, 9-light electrified, with series connection. H. 197 cm, d. max. appSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fredrik A. Kayser Modell 711 Easy Chairs for Vatne MoblerLet the weight of the world drift off your shoulders as you sit back and relax in the incomparable Model 711 Easy Chair designed by Norway's Fredrik A. Kayser. Highlighted by gently sloping carved armSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nagy Oszkar, 1883-1965, The Red Coat (Modell in theArtist: Nagy Oszkar Dates: 1883-1965 Title: The Red Coat (Modell in the Studio in Nagybanya) Size: 80x70 cm Technique: Oil on canvas Signature: signed lower left: Nagy OszkarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schreibende Kaufmannsfrau, Meissen Um 1900. Modell vonSchreibende Kaufmannsfrau, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Johann Joachim Kaendler, Modelljahr um 1750. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer 2654. H 15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Evald Okas (Estonian 1915 - 2011) Modell siluettidegaAlates sarjast “Reisimuljeid Madalmaadest” (1958-59) tõusis aktižanri osatähtsus Okase graafikas. Mõned aktigravüürid on rohkem levinud, mõned, nagu see,See Sold Price
Sold2020IWC Herrenarmbanduhr Zeitloses Modell von ...IWC Herrenarmbanduhr Zeitloses Modell von ca. 1952 in Stahl.Uhrwerk Automatik mit versilbertem Zifferblatt und Blockindex.Lederband schwarz mit Dornschnalle.Kaliber 852, Werknummer 1275786, GehäusenuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas.Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. 23 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vase "Veronese", Venini Um 1950–1960. Murano. ModellVase "Veronese", Venini Um 1950–1960. Murano. Modell Nr. 1474 ("a bolle"). Farbloses Glas, rot unterfangen, eingestochene Luftblasen zwischen den Schichten. Bezeichnet: venini ITLALY murano (runderSee Sold Price
Sold2024WILLY RIZZO COUCHTISCH MIT BAR MODELL 'ALVEO'WILLY RIZZO 1928 Naples - 2013 Paris LOW COFFEE TABLE MODEL 'ALVEO' Italy, Mario Sabot, around 1970 Wood laminated and white varnished, chrome-plated metal, polished stainless steel. H. approx. 35 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Jürg Bally, WK Möbel, Table Modell S. T.-Tisch / MovexJürg Bally WK Möbel Table Model S. T.-Tisch / Movex. Designed 1951. Wood, brass. D. 100 cm. Literature: Arthur Rüegg, Schweizer Möbel Und Interieurs im 20. Jahrhundert, Basel 2002,See Sold Price
Sold2016R&S MODELL 6486 CATHEDRALHO ga, composition, 14†by 11†by 7â€, minor edge wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2020"Invincibel Modell III", c. 1893'"Invincibel Modell III", c. 1893 Mader, Isny, Allgäu, Germany. Very flat and compact collapsible camera in light-weight metal, size 13 x 18 cm, stamped "Invincibel Modell III", no. 393, black bellowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harry Bertoia, Knoll International, Lounge Chair Modell Bird ChairHarry Bertoia Knoll International Lounge chair model Bird Chair. Designed 1952. Black lacquered metal wire, brown fabric covering. 100 x 96 x 96cm. Literature: Steven & Linda Rouland, 1938-1960 KnollSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Figuren Meissen, 19.Jh. Modell von Johann Carl2 Figuren Meissen, 19.Jh. Modell von Johann Carl Schönheit, 1772. Porzellan, polychrom bemalt und mit Goldstaffierungen. "Allegorie–Das Gehör" bzw. "Allegorie–Der Geruch". Aus der Serie "Fünf SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Møller, Niels Otto: 4 Stuehle Modell 75Niels Otto Møller 1920 - 1981 4 chairs model 75 Wood, danish wicker; H 74 cm, W 50 cm, D 45 cm; Manufacturer J.L. Møllers, 1960s; brand stamps and badges on the underside; partly damagedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dessertservice, Saint-Louis 20.Jh. Frankreich. ModellDessertservice, Saint-Louis 20.Jh. Frankreich. Modell "Thistle". Farbloses Kristallglas, Schliffdekor, Poliergoldbordüren in Distelornamentik. Bezeichnet: Firmensignatur (runder Ätzstempel). BestandSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerart modell autographed signed 1979 topps card #113 browns beckett 10841389$250
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 12.50 Carat Pear Shape Tourmaline 18k Yellow Gold Clip On Earring$8,900
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHFrank Schreiner (Stiletto), 'Consumer's Rest' seating object, 1983 (design)€1,800
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 1.70 Carat Tourmaline 0.60 Diamond Platinum Gems Stone Necklace$5,500
Oct 27Modern Jewelry6.00 Carat Tourmaline 2.71 Carat Round & Kite Diamond 14K WG Gems Stone Ring$6,200