Sold2023Artisan studio art jewelry 3pc.; sterling silver cast bead on woven silk cord tie back necklace,Artisan studio art jewelry 3pc.; sterling silver cast bead on woven silk cord tie back necklace, signed with initials, signed crochet earrings, and wood and brass modern design pin.See Sold Price
Sold2022MONET Silver Tone Woven NecklaceVintage silver tone necklace. Woven design, clasp reads as Monet. Surface wear present. Measures approx 17 inches long and .5 inches w. statement jewelry, Vintage Jewelry, Fashion Jewelry, Estate JeweSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Amethyst & Peridot NecklaceSterling Silver Amethyst & Peridot Necklace. Woven design sterling silver necklace set with amethyst and two peridots. Measures approximately 19 inches in length. Weighs approximately 95 grams inclusiSee Sold Price
Sold202318" STERLING SILVER BRAIDED CHAINSTERLING SILVER 18" NECKLACE WITH WOVEN BRAIDED DESIGN, MARKED 925, MADE IN ITALY (10.2 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Heavy Sterling Silver Woven Design NecklaceEstate Heavy Sterling Silver Woven Design Necklace. Hallmarked. Weighs 245 grams. Measures 17.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Woven Design NecklaceVintage Sterling Silver Woven Design Necklace. Hallmarked. Measures 16 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Silver Necklace & Amethyst Teardrop PendantA Gucci Italian designer sterling silver necklace. Modern cable design featuring an arresting teardrop shape natural amethyst stone pendant. Bail stamped GUCCI MADE IN ITALY with 925 and hallmark to rSee Sold Price
Sold2016Finland Designer Jaana Toppila-Ikalainen SterlingFinland Designer Jaana Toppila-Ikalainen Sterling Silver Necklace Modern Scandinavian design. Free shipping within the USA, 1.5% insurance surcharge (based on the final hammer price) will apply for InSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Native American NecklaceVintage Sterling Silver Native American Necklace. Sterling silver woven design chain with sterling silver and hardstone pendant signed JJM Sterling. Chain measures 23 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Paul Lobel modern design sterling silver necklace.Paul Lobel modern design sterling silver necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Fresh Water Pearl Necklace CollarSterling Silver Fresh Water Pearl Necklace Collar. Hallmarked. Woven design. Measures 16 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Mexican modernist Sterling silver necklaceIncredible Art Deco or mid-century, modern Mexican modernist sterling silver statement, necklace. Superb design. The piece is signed but we cannot make it out. 86.5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023sterling silver necklace and bracelet set, signedUnusual modern design sterling silver necklace (19.1"L) and bracelet (8.55"L) set, signed, wt. 115gmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Sterling Silver Necklace from American WestModern Sterling Silver Necklace from American West Modern design, like new condition, 24" matinee length chain, adorned with beads measuring up to 12.0mm in size, lobster hook clasp closure, 46.5mm peSee Sold Price
Sold2020Italy Woven Motif Sterling Silver Necklace ChainContemporary Design Italian Woven Motif Sterling Silver Necklace Chain. Hallmarked ITALY and 925. Measures 19.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER WOVEN DESIGN MONEY CLIPJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MONEY CLIP Pendant measure 1.95" H x 0.93" W John Hardy Sterling silver money clip Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped JH 925 INDONESIA Total weight 22See Sold Price
Sold2022A Vintage Mexican Silver Necklace and BraceletA Vintage Mexican Silver Necklace and Braceletto include: a collar necklace in a wide woven design, completed with an integrated clasp, stamped Mexico / 925 / TE-06 (1.75 x 13 in.); and a scrolled linSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Woven Rope Design Necklace ChainSterling Silver Woven Rope Design Necklace Chain. Hallmarked. Measures 24 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Los Castillo de Taxco Sterling NecklaceVintage Mid-Century Modern Los Castillo sterling silver necklace with scrolled floral link design and inset green glass cabochons, circa 1940s, signed "Los Castillo Taxco / Made in Mexico / Sterling /See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver and Wood Modern Necklace SignedSterling Silver and Wood Modern Necklace Scandinavian DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2024N.E. From, necklace, sterling silver.N.E. From, necklace, sterling silver. Modern Danish design. App. 1970s. Marked. Length approx. 40 cm. In perfect condition. Reserve: $224.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are determined by destinSee Sold Price
2023N.E. From, 2 necklaces, sterling silver.N.E. From, 2 necklaces, sterling silver. Modern Danish design. App. 1970s. Marked. Length approx. 40 cm. In perfect condition.Reserve: $140.00Shipping:Domestic: Shipping rates are determined by destinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Gilt Sterling Silver Choker NecklaceDESCRIPTION: An antique Sterling silver choker features a woven design, decorated along the front with 7 gilt stars, stamped "925". Total Weight: 103 Grams CIRCA: Early-Mid 20th cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Liquid Silver Sugilite Necklace Sterling Silver Native AmericanFab elegant vintage Navajo liquid silver sterling silver, purple sugilite and turquoise multi strand necklace. This necklace features a traditional, intricately hand etched/woven design in sterling siSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Bar Drop Necklace Sterling Silver Sheila Tso$310
13 hrs LeftJasper52Angel Skin Coral Mutliple Strand Torsade Necklace with Sterling Silver Clasp$4,200