Monogramme M.V., Untitled, 1977
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Chab (Argentinian, 1930-2024), Untitled (Figure)1 day LeftEugenio Tellez (b.1939) & Angelica Caporosa (1918-2020) Dans ce Lieu & Untitled (Two Works)Feb 11, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Victor Brauner, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, L'Enfer XX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 14, 20261968 Paint on Canvas Abstract Composition by Cicely De Beers (1892-1973)Feb 19, 2026John Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 605-608; Mourlot 177; Reuße 519-522), Elegy of Ihpetonga, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Joachim Ferrer - Nane MelodyFeb 26, 2026Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026CHRIS COSTAN GOUACHE, UNTITLED V.9 hrs Left