Nancy Spero, 2 monographs
Similar Upcoming Sales
(2) Antique Books The Miracle of the Bells and PoemsFeb 10, 20263 Paperback Books Men In Love Book Of Secrets The HostFeb 13, 2026Books on Artists, 2Mar 03, 2026Books on Salvador Dali, 2Mar 03, 2026Illustrated Books, 2Mar 03, 20262 Books about Chinese CultureJean Charlot – Picture Book II, Original Lithographs (Signed)Feb 17, 20262 Books about Chinese CultureConvolute: 2 booksPress at Colorado College - Sappho Poems and moreFeb 11, 2026ORIGINAL 1990 FIRST EDITION ANDY WARHOL COLORING BOOK W/ SLEEVE, 20" X 15"Feb 08, 2026Whitney Biennial Exhibition, 1987-2004Mar 03, 20262 Books about Chinese CultureAlexander Liberman Signed Vogue Books, 2Feb 10, 2026Peter Morse (2) SIGNED Books [Popular Art]Feb 11, 2026Limited Edition 200 - Henri Bergson LE RIRE: Louis Jou Woodblock Prints - 1947Feb 09, 2026