Sold2021Native American Sterling And Turquoise Lot Of 4(1) vintage sterling silver beaded necklace 69.7 gm 19" long, (1) large chunky turquoise beaded sterling necklace 115.9 tw grams 11" long, (1) sterling silver brooch with turquoise and carnelian 38.56See Sold Price
Sold20224 Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise RingsEstate collection lot 4 Native American Indian Sterling Silver 925 with Turquoise. All hand crafted in manner. All original patina. Only one is signed. The others test tested positive for silver. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring LOTAn estate collection with nine (9) Native American Indian sterling silver rings set with turquoise stones. Rings range in size from 4 to 9. Two (2) rings signed: Jadetta, and E.G. Total approximate weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise Ring LOTEstate collection lot of 4 handcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise gemstone rings. Size from 6 - 9. Signed ~ engraved letter M on one. No other apparent markings on tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Silver Turquoise Rings 10pcAn estate collection of 10 assorted vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver rings, set with Turquoise stones, and other inlay design. Lot includes: four (4) turquoise stone cluster riSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Sterling Turquoise Southwestern Navajo JewelryLot of 22 pieces of Sterling Turquoise Southwestern Navajo Jewelry. Includes: 1) Navajo Turquoise Necklace unmarked. 2) 6 Sterling Pins w/ accent stones. 3) 2 small cuff bracelets, 4) Six rings 5) FivSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Braceletslot of 4, includes a silver cuff set with turquoise petit point clusters; marked F.M. BEGAY NAVAJO Sterling, cuff width 1 in., interior circumference 5.5 in. x gap length 1.25 in., weight 34.6 dwt.; PSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4 PC) NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER JEWELRYLot of (4) Vintage Native American Sterling Silver Pawn Pieces, includes: (3) bracelets, two are set with turquoise; and one ring set with turquoise. Various sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff BraceletsNavajo Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets third quarter 20th century lot of 2, includes: one set with a row of five turquoise nuggets; marked E STERLING T cuff width 1-1/4 inches, interSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Navajo Jewelry Collection Group LotNative American Sterling Silver Navajo Indian Jewelry Collection 1x Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver and Turquoise Chip Inlay Ring with Classic Geometrical Navajo Design Size 10 3/4 WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2018(Lot of 4) Native American multi-stone, silver and(Lot of 4) Native American multi-stone, silver and sterling silver necklaces Including 1) imitation turquoise, coral, sterling silver and silver concho bead, 21 inch necklace, (marked TT), gross weighSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 5 Silver BraceletsArtist: Various | Title: Lot of 5 Silver Bracelets | From left to right: Donald Eriacho (Zuni); active since 1970; sterling, turquoise, mother of pearl and corral. 3/4 by 2 1/2 inches, 1 inch opening.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF 5 STERLING NAVAJO ASSORTED JEWERLY(1) Signed turquoise sterling Navajo bracelet PAUL j measures 2 1/4" wide . (2)signed GK sterling Navajo bracelet measures 2" wide.(3)signed DAVID F GARCIA Navajo turquoise bracelet measures 2 3/8 " wSee Sold Price
Sold20214 PIECE LOT OF STERLING NAVAJO JEWELRYRing (size 7 1/2), 2 1/2" wide bar form brooch , 24" pendant necklace on chain, and stacked 16" graduated turquoise bead necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2018Spiny Oyster Vintage Multi Strand Necklace Lot of 4Sterling Silver | Genuine Spiny Oyster & Turquoise | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Spiny Oyster Vintage Multi Strand Necklace Lot of 4 | Weight: 327.2 Grams, | Dimensions: NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Four (4) Southwestern Design Bracelets and PendantsLot of four (4) items. Includes: One (1) sterling silver Native American style necklace with a copper accented turquoise stone turtle pendant with a hook clasp. Made by Running Bear and marked on chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021NAVAJO ENGRAVED SILVER & TURQUOISE JEWELRY - (4)11340NAVAJO ENGRAVED SILVER & TURQUOISE JEWELRY - (4) Vintage Navajo sterling silver engraved tribal jewelry collection. Lot includes one pure sterling silver engraved sun ring, 2 pairs of floral andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral VintageSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage Masterpiece Ring Lot of 13 Rings Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry ||| Weight: 248.4 Grams, Dimensions: Ring (13): 7 to 13 ring size, .5See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Turquoise & Multi Stone Lot of 10 RingsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Turquoise & Multi Stone Lot of 10 Rings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:69.1 Grams, | Dimensions: 10 -Rings: 4 to 8.25 size, .2See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Lot of 20Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Lot of 20 | Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: 20 Rings: 4 to 11.5 size, .5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Lot of 20Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Lot of 20 | Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: 20 Rings: 4.5 to 10.75 size, .See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Lot of 20Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Lot of 20 | Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: 20 Rings: 4.25 to 12.25 size,See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 9Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 9 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:122.4 Grams, | Dimensions: 10 - Rings: 4.5 to 10 size, .75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 10 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:68.5 Grams, | Dimensions: 10 - Rings: 4.75 to 15.5 size, .See Sold Price
May 18Winfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920$100
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Baby Bracelet Lot of Two$20(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$220
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By B.$20
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Necklace & Earring's Set By Veronica Yawakia.$20
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Hoop Earring's By Andrew Enrico.$20