Sold201714k Gold 5 Strand Deep Natural Red Coral Bead BraceletFine 14k gold red coral bracelet. Features a natural red coral beads. Beads measure 3.5mm on average. Coral is strung on red thread. Monogrammed BWP on closure. Closure has safety chain. Measures 6" lSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Red Coral Necklace Bracelet & Earring SetGorgeous 14k gold and red coral earring, necklace and bracelet set. Features all natural red coral beads. Set includes (1) 7 1/2 in. x 1 in wide bracelet with four strands of beads that measure approxSee Sold Price
Sold2020123 g. Set vintage natural red coral necklace withTotal weight: 123 gram Weight necklace: 93 gram Beads size: about 2 mm Pendant size: 8x23x26 mm Length: abot 550 mm Bracelet weight: 30 gram Beads size: about 2 mm Length: 360 mm Stone: 100% natural vSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Faceted Stone Beaded Buddha BraceletElastic bracelet made with faceted natural stone beads, possibly Agate. Center bead is a red coral toned resin Buddha head. Approximately 3 inch diameter. Stones are 215.5 Ct. Minor loss to Buddha heaSee Sold Price
Sold2019NATURAL RED CORAL BEADS NECKLACENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! NATURAL RED CORAL BEADS NECKLACE. 77 GRAMS. 52 CM LONG. LARGEST BEAD IS 20MM. PROVENANCE - CHEVY CHASE MD ESATESee Sold Price
Sold201714K GOLD NATURAL RED CORAL BEADS NECKLACENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. NATURAL RED CORAL BEADS NECKLACE. ALL NATURAL CORALS. 14K GOLD. 44 CM LONG, 40 GRAMS. BEAD SIZE 9MM.See Sold Price
Sold2022Natural Red Coral Bead NecklaceNatural red coral bead necklace, Bead: 0.75in, L: 15inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Natural red coral bead necklace with certificateNatural red coral bead necklace with certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Chinese Natural Red Coral Bead NecklaceQing Chinese natural red coral bead necklace, 23inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tibetan Pure Sliver Inlay Red Coral Beads BraceletTibetan Pure Sliver Inlay Red Coral Beads Bracelet Single Bead Dimension: 15 x 7 x 5 (mm) 0.05 x 0.28 x 0.2 (inches) Weight: 0.04 lbs/20 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Pure Silver Inlay Natural Red Coral BraceletBeautiful Chinese Pure Silver Inlay Natural Red Coral Bracelet Dimension: 60 x 10 (mm) 2.36 x 0.39 (inches)Weight: 0.11 lbs/49 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2015Red Coral Bead BraceletA beautiful Red Coral Bead Bracelet with separators. 13 Beads Total.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Natural Red Coral Bead JewelrySet of natural red coral bead jewelry, 7inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ten-Eyed Dzi Bead Red Coral Bead BraceletA bracelet made of red coral beads and a ten-eyed dzi bead; ------ D x 1.750" 42.900gSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Beaded Open Work Leaf Link 6.5 Bracelet w/ Coral Beads$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Large Angel Skin Coral 4 Strand 5.2-5.7mm Bead Wide Bracelet$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Triple-Strand Red Natural Coral Gold Beads Necklace$9,700
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi bracciale in coralli rossi mediterranei - red mediterranean coral bracelet€250
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupEstate 18mm GIA Natural Red Coral Diamond Halo Platinum Cocktail Ring$1,100