Sold2023Navajo Carinated Hand Stamped Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet Emerson Bill 7"Phenomenal, heavy gauge sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, double sided cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Emerson Bill. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detailSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Hand Stamped Ingot Carinated Double Sided CuffPhenomenal, thick gauge sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, double sided cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist W. Secatero. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail,See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R SecateroPhenomenal, substantial gauge sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, double sided cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Randy Secatero.Exceptional craftsmanship and attention toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R Secatero 7.5" WristPhenomenal, substantial gauge sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, double sided cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Randy Secatero. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo SUNSHINE REEVES Star Cuff Bracelet SterlingPhenomenal, thick gauge sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, double sided star design cuff bracelet by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist Sunshine Reeves.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo SUNSHINE REEVES Hand Stamped Ingot Arrows Carico Lake Turquoise BraceletPhenomenal, substantial gauge sterling silver and gorgeous light green Carico Lake turquoise Native American Navajo cuff bracelet by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist Sunshine ReevesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Navajo Sunshine Reeves Hand Stamped BraceletPhenomenal, large Native American Navajo sterling silver intricately hand stamped cuff bracelet by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist Sunshine Reeves. Exceptional craftsmanship and atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Gem Grade Royston Cuff Bracelet Sunshine Reeves Sterling Silver NativeSpectacular Native American Navajo gem grade Royston turquoise and sterling silver intricately hand stamped statement cuff bracelet with tribal design by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sunshine Reeves Sterling Silver CuffNative American Navajo artist master silversmith Sunshine Reeves hand tooled and hand stamped sterling silver raised cuff bracelet. Size 7 Gap 1 3/8" Width 3/4" Height 1/4". 105.23grSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Hand Stamped Ingot Stacker Cuff Bracelet Signed Native AmericanPhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist W. Sectaro. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Sterling Stackable Cuff Bracelet HandFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Fred Harvey era Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot cuff bracelet with hand etched tribal design in nice vintage condition with patina. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Hand-wrought Carinated Sterling Cuff.Vintage Native American Navajo hand-wrought, carinated & stamped Sterling Silver cuff bracelet. Unmarked. Complete interior circumference measures 6 1/4 inches. For measures please refer to the picturSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Orange Spiny Ingot Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Aaron TallisFab dainty Native American Navajo sterling silver and orange spiny oyster stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Aaron Tallis. Traditional hand stamped ingot tribal design in sterling silver all aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet D. CadmanSpectacular Navajo sterling silver ingot cuff bracelet with repousse accents design by the collectible Navajo artist D Cadman. Intricate hand etched, hand stamped design. The inside circumference is aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this classic example of vintage Navajo jewelry. The bracelet features a traditional cuff design in sterling silver accented with hand stamped ingot tribal design. Age approprSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Ingot Tribal Design Signed NativePhenomenal Navajo hefty sterling silver statement double sided ingot bangle bracelet with hand etched tribal design. The inside circumference is 7.5" as shown. Exceptional craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement CuffStunning Navajo heavy guage sterling silver, turquoise statement cuff bracelet. One of a kind piece. Blue ridge turquoise. Signed by the artist, stamped. Impressive 95 grams, double hand stamped frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Double Sided Story Teller Cuff BraceletMeasures 1 inch wide all around and is done in a Double Storyteller style. The bracelet has the animals on the top and when you look at the inside they are reverse stamped and upside down from the topSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R Secatero$405
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Rob Cadman$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Rob Cadman$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot B Ramone$245
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sunshine Reeves Star Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Signed Band Ingot Ring$245
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Heart Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. Jones$175
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$335
Featured2 days LeftJasper5218 kt Gold Vermeil Sterling Southwestern Tribal Cuff Bracelet Alberto Juan$600
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$165
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Chimney Butte$300
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYHuge Navajo Turquoise Cluster Bracelet Sterling Rosco Scott 7" Wrist Adjustable$315
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYHuge Navajo Coral Cluster Bracelet Sterling Silver Rosco Scott 7" Wrist$315