Sold2021Navajo Concho Ring Size 6 by D. Cadman Sterling SilverStunning Native American Navajo sterling silver intricately hand hand etched Concho design ring with fabulous repousse design by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist D. Cadman. ExceptioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Darrel Cadman Band RingNavajo Darrel Cadman Sterling Silver Band Ring Size 6. Signed by the artist, marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Ring By Latricia Largo.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Ring By Latricia Largo. Ring size: 6.75.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Concho & Turquoise Ring By J.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Concho & Turquoise Ring By J. Ring size: 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Concho & Turquoise Ring By B.J.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Concho & Turquoise Ring By B.J. Ring size: 6.00.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Shell Concho Ring By M.R.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Shell Concho Ring By M.R. Ring size: 6.75.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Shell Concho Ring By M.R.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Pink Shell Concho Ring By M.R. Ring size: 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Concho Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver D. CadmanStunning Native American Navajo sterling silver intricately hand etched concho design ring in size 7 by the Navajo artist Donovan Cadman. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Cadman Royston Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise | Robert Shakey Royston Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 23 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 6 size, 1.25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Inlay Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Calvin Begay Touch of Santa Fe SignedPhenomenal, rare Navajo sterling silver and multi stone inlay ring in size 6 by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist Calvin Begay. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnStunning vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with vintage turquoise cabochon. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo intricately hand etched squash blossom design. Nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Navajo Turquoise Engagement Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverStunning Navajo sterling silver turquoise inlay engagement ring in size 6. The ring features intricately hand etched, turquoise inlay design in sterling silver accented with a round 5mm cubic zirconiaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Opal Cluster Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Signed Native AmericanFor your consideration is this wonderful Navajo sterling silver and shimmery opal statement ring. The ring features several shimmery opal cabs on the front set in sterling silver setting. Size 6. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Opal Cluster Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Signed Native AmericanFor your consideration is this wonderful Navajo sterling silver and shimmery opal statement ring. The ring features several shimmery opal cabs on the front set in sterling silver setting. Size 6. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Orange Spiny Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver D BrownFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and large oval orange spiny oyster ring size 6 by the collectible artist D. Brown. Size 6, signed and stamped "BB" on the inside. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native American L. GoodluckFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise ring size 6 by L. Goodluck. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, fab satin finish in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Purple Spiny Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native American SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and free form purple spiny oyster ring size 6. Size 6, signed and stamped sterling on the back. Measures about 1 1/2" tall on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native VintageWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and petrified wood ring in size 6. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the front and is accented wiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Palomino Concho Ring By L.M.Y.$20
5 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5$80
5 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER DOUBLE NUGGET TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6$205
5 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.75$84