2021NAVAJO MAN'S TURQUOISE IN STERLING RING SIZE 11.5NAVAJO MAN'S TURQUOISE IN STERLING RING SIZE 11.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Bear Paw Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Men's Sterling Turquoise Bear Paw Ring Size 11See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Navajo Silver Turquoise Man's Ring, Size 11Large Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Man's Ring, Size 11, carved diagonal accent lines on both sides of shank, measures 7/8''L x .75''W, 20.6g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Turquoise Navajo Large Men's Ring Size 10Sterling Turquoise Navajo Large Men's Ring Size 10 As Is 24gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Men Ring Size 12 Sterling Silver SignedNavajo Kingman Turquoise Men Ring Size 12 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is a pair of these fab Zuni sterling silver and opal inlay statement hoop earrings. These gorgeous pieces featureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Men Ring Size 12 Sterling Silver SignedSubstantial Native American Navajo sterling silver & Kingman turquoise men ring in size 12. Traditional squash blossom design. Stamped sterling, hallmarked. Wonderful example of classic, wearable NatiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Royston Turquoise Men Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver SignedNavajo Royston Turquoise Men Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver SignedNative American Navajo sterling silver & Royston turquoise men ring in size 10. Traditional design. Stamped sterling, hallmarked. WonderSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Royston Turquoise Men Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver SignedNative American Navajo sterling silver & Royston turquoise men ring in size 10. Traditional design. Stamped sterling, hallmarked. Wonderful example of classic, wearable Native American art to add to aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Heavy Sterling and Turquoise Men's Ring Size 12Old Pawn Navajo Heavy Sterling and Turquoise Men's Ring Size 12. Before reading up on the importance of patina on old native american sterling and turquois pieces I had already used the boiling waterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Harold Trujillo Ring Size 11.5 SterlingFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, spiny oysterl, jet channel inlay ring size 11.5 by the collectible Harold Trujillo in great condition. This phenomenal quaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Men's RingNavajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Men's Ring, 20.1g, size 11, front approximately 1 x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Men Turquoise Ring By R.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Men Turquoise Ring By R. Ring size: 10.00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Men Turquoise Ring By R.This is a Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Men Turquoise Ring By R. Ring size: 11.25.See Sold Price
Sold202220 GRAM MAN'S NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RINGNATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CAST RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 1.25". WEIGHS 20 GRAMS. RING SIZE 10.5. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Coral Men's Ring Size 10Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Coral Men's Ring Size 10, 14gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Men Ring By R.This is a Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Men Ring By R. Ring size: 11.50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Men Turquoise Ring By R.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Men Turquoise Ring By R. Ring size: 11.00.See Sold Price
Sold202418 GRAM NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE MAN'S RINGNATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER RING SIZE 11, TURQUOISE CENTER 16 X 10 MM, 18.4 GRAMS. POSSIBLY SIGNED BELL TRADING POST. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Men'sThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Men's Turquoise Ring By Ray Jack. Ring size: 11.00.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Spiderweb Turquoise men's ring, 19.0gNavajo Sterling Spiderweb Turquoise men's ring, 19.0g, marked Sterling, size 10, hallmarked R. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Turquoise Men's Ring SignedNavajo Sterling Turquoise Men's Ring Signed. Signed ring. Ring face is approx. 1 in x 5/8 in. Good condition. Dark blue turquoise oval stone. Ring size 10.5. Weight 12 grams.See Sold Price
1 day LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay men's Ring$40(4 bids)