Sold2016Navajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by BruceNavajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by Bruce Morgan 122 GMS 6 1/4" L. 5/8" W. 1 1/2" Gap Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by CodyNavajo Silver Bracelet with Incised Design by Cody Sanderson 72 GMS 6 3/8" L. 3/4" W. 1 3/8" Gap Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver and Green Turquoise Bracelet with IncisedNavajo Silver and Green Turquoise Bracelet with Incised Designs 6" L. 1 1/8" W. Fine ConditionSee Sold Price
2022Bruce Morgan Navajo Sterling Men's Cuff BraceletBruce Morgan Navajo sterling silver men's cuff bracelet, with grooved design, signed on inside. Weight 49.3g. Inside measures 2.5" across, 1.5" opening. 1/4" wide. Condition report: Good condition, noSee Sold Price
Sold2018Early 6 Stone Turquoise Watch Cuff Bracelet SterlingEarly Vintage Navajo Turquoise Watch Cuff Bracelet Sterling silver with 6 Free-Form Turquoise Cabochons in a traditional Leaf and Ball design deep incised borders the cuff measures 1.4" wide with an iSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER GOLDDesign by Navajo Native American Bruce Morgan, marked inside 14K sterling the bracelet is approximately 3/8 inch wide with an inner circumference of approximately 6 1/2 inches which includes the additSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bruce Morgan Vintage Heavy Stamp Geometric Design CuffSterling Silver | | Bruce Morgan Vintage Heavy Stamp Geometric Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:24.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1" gap,See Sold Price
Sold2021Brighton Sterling Silver Bracelet Incised DesignBrighton Sterling Silver Bracelet Incised Design. Tests Sterling Silver. Size: 2 3/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Incised Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Incised Design. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2.5 in. diameter, 1/2 in. width; weight .61 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021S Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet IncisedS Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Incised design with flowers. Size: 7 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Bracelet with Stamped Design 47 GMS 6" L.Navajo Silver Bracelet with Stamped Design 47 GMS 6" L. 1 5/8" W. 1" Gap Fine ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Ingot Bracelet with Stamped Design 47 GMSNavajo Silver Ingot Bracelet with Stamped Design 47 GMS 5 1/2" L. 5/8" W. 1 1/4" Gap Fine ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Cuff Bracelet with Stamped Design SignedNavajo Silver Cuff Bracelet with Stamped Design Signed R Curtis 111 GMS 6" L. 1 5/8" W. Fine ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Cuff Bracelet with Stamped Design, FredNavajo Silver Cuff Bracelet with Stamped Design, Fred Harvey Era 6" L. 1 1/2" W. Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Cuff Bracelet with Stamped Design 60GMSNavajo Silver Cuff Bracelet with Stamped Design 60GMS 6" L. 1" W. 1 3/8" Gap Fine ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Elvira Bill.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Elvira Bill.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Bobby Platero.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Bobby Platero.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Sugilite BraceletVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Sugilite Bracelet . Classic design, statement piece. Measures 6.5-7" inside circumference. Weighs about 45 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces anSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By T&R Singer.$20
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$60
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Floral Design J. Yazzie$60
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$110
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff V-Shaped Design$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native American$225
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native American$225