Sold2022Een groen geglazuurde penselenhouder gedecoreerd met diversEen groen geglazuurde penselenhouder gedecoreerd met diverse kalligrafie figuren en Chinese tekens, gemerkt aan onderzijde. China, begin 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een cloisonne wandtegel afgebeeld met een hagedis. L.E.F. BEen cloisonne wandtegel afgebeeld met een hagedis. L.E.F. Bodart - Porceleyne Fles Delft.See Sold Price
Sold2022Herend, Een servies met koffietassen en onderbordjes bestaande uit 72 delen. Hand-painted. (D:25,5Herend, a large dinner service with coffee cups and saucers. Made of porcelain with hand-painted decors of birds and insects. All pieces are marked on the base. 72 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dutch Delft de Porceleyne Fles Tile PictureDutch Delft de Porceleyne Fles Blue and White Tile Picture, Joost Thooft and Abel Labouchere Period, 1884-1890. Painted after a design by Cornelius Springer (Dutch, 1817-1891), consisting of twenty 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor.Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2020Floris Meydam for Leerdam Modern Glass SculptureFloris Meydam for Leerdam modern art glass sculpture, abstract corkscrew form, signed underside "A937 Meerdam Leydam." 9.5" H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen theebusje met spelende zotjes decor. China,Een porseleinen theebusje met spelende zotjes decor. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2024Delft "Porceleyne Fles" Blue/White Tile TableauA large Delft tableau consisting of 20 blue and white tiles, depicting a canal scene. 24" x 30" (tiles), 32" x 38" (framed).See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Kong vaas. gemerkt Guangxu. China, 20e eeuwEen porseleinen Kong vaas. gemerkt Guangxu. China, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2017Leerdam Serica vase by A.D. CopierLeerdam Serica vase by A.D. Copier, c. 1960s, Dutch, thick walled clear glass vase produced in limited edition, acid etched LD to underside, 10â€hSee Sold Price
Sold2023De Porceleyne Fles Tile of a PelicanDe Porceleyne Fles Tile of a Pelican Feeding Its Young, c. 1900, in white and beige cuenca on dark indigo ground, mounted on board with amber border tiles, possible mark hidden by boards, 13 1/2 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Famille Verte vaas, gemerkt Wanli. China, 1Een porseleinen Famille Verte vaas, gemerkt Wanli. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Lot of 16 De Porceleyne Fles Tilesconsisting of 16 cloisonne tiles, marked De Porceleyne Fles, including a commemorative tile National Aviation Fund 1934, largest 14 x 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Charles GRUPPE (1928) 'Sailboat' een schilderij, olieCharles GRUPPE (1928) 'Sailboat' een schilderij, olie op paneel. (34 x 41 cm)See Sold Price
Sold20182 LARGE ROYAL DELFT DE PORCELEYNE FLES VASESMatched Pair of Antique Royal Delft / De Porceleyne Fles Tall Vases. Perfect for tulips, floral pattern. Hallmarked on bottom. Incised letter D. Each 7"x7"x12". Weight 5 pds 4 oz. Some age appropriateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor. China, KangxiEen porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een gecraqueleerde Nanking vaas gedecoreerd met bloesemtakkEen gecraqueleerde Nanking vaas gedecoreerd met bloesemtakken. China, eind 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen bekervaas met baluster in de midden (YenyenEen porseleinen bekervaas met baluster in de midden (Yenyen vaas) met floraal decor in vakverdeling. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2020Dutch Delft Porceleyne Fles Miniature Long Case ClockDutch Delft Porceleyne Fles hand painted blue and white miniature long case clock.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot porseleinen Famille Rose kommen. China, 18e eeuw.Een lot porseleinen Famille Rose kommen. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen vaas met blauw fond en vergulde bloemen decEen porseleinen vaas met blauw fond en vergulde bloemen decoratie. China, Republiekperiode.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van vier porseleinen borden met floraal decor. ChinEen set van vier porseleinen borden met floraal decor. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een bronzen opengewerkte Bitong brushpot met drakendecor. CEen bronzen opengewerkte Bitong brushpot met drakendecor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van twee porseleinen borden met melk en bloed decorEen set van twee porseleinen borden met melk en bloed decor figuren in landschappen. China, Yongzheng.See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDie Werke Friedrichs des Großen or Letters Of Frederick The Great Vol.1-2. Published By Mar Hein$65
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDie Werke Friedrichs des Großen or Letters Of Frederick The Great Vol.1-10.$270
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large 19th C. KPM 'Een Tegel Met Voorstelling Van Ruth' Porcelain Plaque Signed By R Dittrich$8,000
2 days LeftNY Elizabeth ILLUSTRATED ANCIENT ROMAN CHURCH HISTORY FRANCE ITALY GERMANY SWITZERLAND 1700$100
71 Lots AwayBonhamsAfter Guillaume Coustou (1677-1746) Terracotta group representing the Allegory of the River Tiber€3,200
112 Lots AwayBonhamsJean-Baptiste Carpeaux (1827-1875) Figure representing Le Génie de la danse N°3€4,800