Never Stall Multi Tool
Similar Upcoming Sales
RCBS and Hoch Moulds Vintage Bullet Casting Tool Lot including .38 Caliber Wadcutter MoldFeb 22, 2026LOT OF 5: MULTI-TOOL, MILITARY POCKET KNIVES. ULSTER MOUNTAIN KNIFE, RUSSELL NAVY KNIFEFeb 25, 2026Gerber MP400 Compact Sport and Leatherman Rebar Stainless Multi-Tool Lot, c. 2000-2015Feb 21, 2026LOT OF VINTAGE TOOLS4 days LeftLOT OF ANTIQUE TOOLS4 days LeftPost War Japanese SWITCHBLADE Multi Tool Stag Horn MitsubishiFeb 21, 2026Belgian Pocket Revolver with Folding Trigger, Marked Kalo.4 days LeftKern Capital Set and W. Antenrieth Surgical SetFeb 11, 2026CARTAILLER DBCJ LAME INOX FRANCE RING PULL MULTI-BLADE SWITCHBLADE.Feb 25, 2026A.C. MFG. CO. MARIENTTE, WIS (AERIAL CUTLERY CO.) STAG HANDLE LEVER LOCK SWITCHBLADE.Feb 25, 2026First Model (Baby .22) Engraved Derringer in Rare Pipe Casing {ANT}1 day LeftEngraved American Standard Tool Pocket Revolver3 days LeftCASED COLT SECOND MODEL DERRINGER & PUSH DAGGERFeb 28, 2026SEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING1 day LeftSmith & Wesson M1905 Hand-Ejector .32/20 Double-Action Revolver - FFL # 141924 (HJJ1)US NAVY SMITH & WESSON VICTORY MODEL DA REVOLVER.Feb 26, 2026